Coke Scholars

2017 Coca-Cola Scholar Semifinalists

We are pleased to share the names of our 2017 Coca-Cola Scholar Semifinalists!

These 1,914 students were selected from nearly 86,000 applicants from across the country to continue through our selection process.

They are currently submitting their Semifinalist applications to be reviewed by our Program Reading Committee in January. After this review, 250 Semifinalists will advance as Regional Finalists, with 150 becoming Coca-Cola Scholars.

Alabama

Imari Anderson Birmingham AL Huffman High School
Kendrick Arrington Montgomery AL
Clifford Cleveland III Montgomery AL Montgomery Academy
Caroline Colvin Selma AL John T Morgan Academy
Oumou Diallo Birmingham AL The Altamont School
Sydnee Goff Ardmore AL Ardmore High School
Charles Gordon Russellville AL Russellville High School
Jacob Graves Centre AL Cherokee County High School
Shelby Hawkins Ider AL Ider High School
Joseph Holbrook Boaz AL Boaz High School
Cody Holland Gurley AL New Century Technology High School
Jalen Johnson Selma AL Selma High School
Rahul Lall Auburn AL Auburn High School
Mary Lusk Elba AL Elba High School
Promise Marbury Childersburg AL
Blake Meadows Luverne AL Luverne High School
Savannah Mizzell Hayden AL Hayden High School
Ian Seales Dothan AL Rehobeth High School
Ciara Smith Anniston AL Anniston High School
Austin Smothers Pisgah AL Pisgah High School
Jayme Snider Guntersville AL Brindlee Mountian High School
Autumn Solley Killen AL Rogers High School
Ruby Staten Theodore AL Theodore High School
Shalonzia Tubbs Selma AL Selma High School
Gregory Wall Marion AL Breckinridge County High School
Leah Warman Maylene AL Thompson High School

Alaska

Madeline Andriesen Haines AK Haines High School
Jackson Blackwell Soldotna AK Soldotna High School
Grace Day Anchorage AK West Anchorage High School
Brian Dusek Soldotna AK Soldotna High School
Colten Mack Sand Point AK Sand Point School
Adam Skelton Anchorage AK South Anchorage High School
Magdalen York Anchorage AK West Anchorage High School

APO / Posted Abroad

Rylodain Mina DPO AP

Arizona

Sarah Adewumi Phoenix AZ North Canyon High School
Marcus Aguallo Clifton AZ Morenci High School
Jonattan Alarcon-Benedetto Gilbert AZ Highland High School
Vashawn Arora Phoenix AZ Sunnyslope High School
Rebekah Baird Mesa AZ Mountain View High School
Raphael Banuelos Lakeside AZ Blue Ridge High School
Ameerah Battle Phoenix AZ
Timothy Benally Ganado AZ Ganado High School
Nathan Bergman Mesa AZ Westwood High School
Alexander Bhatt Glendale AZ Brophy College Preparatory
Daniel Bish Tempe AZ Corona Del Sol High School
Rachel Blair Oracle AZ
Kelly Charley Teecnospos AZ Navajo Preparatory School Inc
Jocelyn Chen Phoenix AZ Desert Vista High School
Megan Cordery Yuma AZ Gila Ridge High School
Emilie Cuevas casa grande AZ
Valeria Dabdoub Nogales AZ Nogales High School
Steven Daley Saint David AZ Saint David High School
Athena Damon Nogales AZ Nogales High School
Emily deStefano Phoenix AZ Pinnacle High School
Audrey Ennis Fountain Hills AZ Basis Scottsdale Charter School
Brennen Feder Tucson AZ Catalina Foothills High School
Antonio Ferris Mesa AZ BASIS Mesa
Zoe Festa-Woods Lake Havasu City AZ Lake Havasu High School
Nicole Gehret Chandler AZ Seton Catholic High School
Erika Gustafson Prescott AZ
Brielle Hansen Mesa AZ Dobson High School
Dhruv Iyer Chandler AZ Hamilton High School
John Jacobs Winslow AZ Winslow High School
Bobae Johnson Phoenix AZ Desert Vista High School
Joshua Kaplan Phoenix AZ
Jason Kronenfeld Oro Valley AZ Ironwood Ridge High School
Aarzoo Kumar Phoenix AZ Desert Vista High School
Trey Leveque Gilbert AZ Williams Field High School
Monica Luna Avondale AZ Westview High School
Cheif Joseph Lynch Cottonwood AZ AZ Sedona Red Rock High School
Sunnee McMurdie Avondale AZ Westview High School
Meron Mitiku Phoenix AZ
Leslie Jhoanna Mora Hernandez Phoenix AZ Camelback High School
Kharen Morgan Sanders AZ Valley High School
AnaLisa Ortiz Mesa AZ Higley High School
Yash Pershad Phoenix AZ Basis Scottsdale Charter School
Brooke Peterson Prescott Valley AZ Bradshaw Mt High School
Benjamin Pope Tempe AZ Mcclintock High School
Maur Rapp Tempe AZ Mountain Pointe High School
Pranav Rudra Scottsdale AZ Desert Mountain High School
Rohit Rungta Phoenix AZ Desert Vista High School
Shivam Sadachar Gilbert AZ BASIS Chandler
Shivam Sadachar Gilbert AZ BASIS Chandler
Aakanksha Saxena Scottsdale AZ Desert Mountain High School
Osvin Serrano Phoenix AZ Ironwood High School
heba shiban chandler AZ Chandler High School
DeCora Stevens Mesa AZ Westwood High School
Abhiram Tadepalli Gilbert AZ Higley High School
Kayla Tilicki Oro Valley AZ Ironwood Ridge High School
Rachel Valentine Clarkdale AZ Mingus Union High School
Divya Vatsa Scottsdale AZ Basis Scottsdale Charter School
Meena Venkataramanan Tucson AZ Catalina Foothills High School
Maria Walker Whiteriver AZ Alchesay High School
Zhengdong Wang Chandler AZ Hamilton High School
Raquel White Hair Kayenta AZ Monument Valley High School
Justin Zhu Chandler AZ Hamilton High School

Arkansas

Alexandria Bramucci Marion AR
Natalie Burklow Greenwood AR Greenwood High School
Cara Conner Mountain Home AR Mountain Home High School
Kiana Frierson North Little Rock AR J A Fair High School
Avanlea Furr Mena AR Mena High School
Kathryn Gardner Fayetteville AR Fayetteville Sr High School
Grace Hickey Texarkana AR Texas High School
John Hopkins Springfield AR Morrilton High School
Ryan Kim Fayetteville AR Fayetteville Sr High School
Lauren King Scott AR Central High School
Grayson Lee Rogers AR Rogers High School
TyCamron Mack Dumas AR Dumas High School
Lizeth Martinez Prairie Grove AR Prairie Grove High School
Kimberley Moye' Pine Bluff AR Pine Bluff High School
Emily Richey Paris AR Paris School District 7
Patricia Whisenhunt Mount Ida AR Mount Ida High School
Savannah Wiegel LONDON AR Dover Public School
Olivia Wilks Stuttgart AR Stuttgart High School

California

Crystal Aburto Sanger CA Fowler High School
Ademiloluwa Adeniji Fresno CA University High School
Anger Agoth El Cajon CA Granite Hills High School
Enixe Aguilar Pomona CA
Duha Alfatlawi Lake Elsinore CA Temescal Canyon High School
Arielle Algaze Del Mar CA La Jolla Country Day School
Haazim Amirali Porter Ranch CA Cleveland High School
Arya Anand Eastvale CA John F Kennedy Middle High School
Paulina Anzaldo Chino Hills CA Ruben S Ayala Sr High School
Lisa Archuleta Modesto CA Central Catholic High School
Dayana Argueta Winton CA Atwater High School
Terran Artis Los Angeles CA Ramon C Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts
Amna asiad Calexico CA Calexico High School
Kiara Louise Bacasen Chula Vista CA Otay Ranch High School
Anoopjot Bains Turlock CA Turlock High School
April Ball Thousand Oaks CA Westlake High School
Mike Bao Walnut CA Troy High School
Jessika Baral Fremont CA Mission San Jose High School
Dominic Barandica Modesto CA
Karla Barrera Mendota CA Mendota High School
Bianca Becerra Oak Park CA Oak Park High School
jennifer becerra fresno CA Sunnyside High School
Belen Bravo Bakersfield CA Ridgeview High School
Jorge Campos Palmdale CA Manual Arts Senior High School
Daniela Cervantes Greenfield CA Greenfield High School
Alan Chang Rowland Heights CA Diamond Bar High School
Annette Chang Irvine CA Woodbridge High School
Kevin Chang Rocklin CA
Michael Chang Millbrae CA Mills High School
Benjamin Chen Diamond Bar CA Diamond Bar High School
Harrison Cheng San Dimas CA San Dimas High School
Mira Cheng Piedmont CA Piedmont High School
christopher cheung san diego CA Scripps Ranch High School
Natalie Chin San Diego CA Westview High School
Daniel Cho Cypress CA Oxford Academy
Christina Chung Lake Forest CA El Toro High School
Ruby Chung Palmdale CA Highland High School
Jesus Contreras Santa Paula CA Santa Paula High School
Noah Cortez Fountain Valley CA Mater Dei High School
Diana Cruz Manteca CA Maxwell High School
Sean Cullen Petaluma CA Cardinal Newman High School
Jenny Dao Ladera Ranch CA Tesoro High School
Serena Davis Encino CA Harvard-Westlake School
Ilianna Delgado Visalia Cal Redwood High School
Elijah DeVaughn Compton Cal Chadwick School
Sophia Ding Walnut CA Walnut High School
Adama Diop vallejo CA Vallejo Senior High School
Sithara Diunugala Chula Vista CA Otay Ranch High School
Leila Doty Roseville CA
Allyson Drury Los Molinos CA Red Bluff Union High School
Brenna Eikenbary Napa CA Vintage High School
Emily Eisner Encino Cal
Maya El Jawhari Riverside CA
BRADIE ELLIAS NEWBURY PARK CA La Reina High School
Julianna Emanuel Thousand Oaks CA La Reina High School
Harmony Esqueda Lynwood CA Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School
Lea Estrada Palm Desert CA
Alexander Ewing Clovis CA Floyd B Buchanan High School
Mary Fellios San Diego CA Francis Parker School
Kathryn Flinn Ramona CA Ramona High School
Ariel Fong Corona CA Centennial High School
Leah Forester Modesto Cal Central Catholic High School
Scarlett Frausto Exeter CA Golden West High School
Shaye Galli San Bruno Cal Mercy High School
Emily Glaser San Clemente CA San Clemente High School
Amor Goetz Rialto CA Wilmer Amina Carter High School
Jaquelyn Gonzalez Fontana CA Fontana High School
Judith Gonzalez Visalia CA Redwood High School
Victor Gonzalez Santa Ana CA Saddleback High School
Nathaniel Goodman San Diego Cal Canyon Crest Academy
Samuel Gorman Burbank CA Burbank Senior High School
Saumya Goyal Redlands CA Redlands East Valley High
Sean Grant Wasco CA Wasco Union High School
Rajvarun Grewal Hanford CA
Gilberto Guzman-Garcia Fresno CA Edison High School
Wesley Harden LaGrange CA Waterford High School
Parker Harrell Redding CA Central Valley High School
Chloe Harris Altadena CA Los Angeles Co High Sch Arts
Nelson He San Ramon CA San Ramon Valley High School
Angelina Hernandez Elk Grove CA Cosumnes Oaks High School
Miranda Hernandez Poway CA Academy Our Lady Of Peace
Jing Thong Hsiao Walnut CA Orange County High School of the Arts
Jonathan Huang Irvine CA University High School
Sharon S. Huang Pasadena CA
Kylee Hunter Cameron Park CA Ponderosa High School
Bradley Immel Dixon CA Dixon High School
Emily Izmirian Huntington Beach CA Huntington Beach High School
Mallika Jain San Jos CA San Jose High Academy
Mikaela Jensen Santa Margarita Cal Homeschool
Julian Johnson Hayward CA
Tiffani Johnson San Jose CA Valley Christian High School
Cassandra Jones Adin Cal Big Valley High School
Kamaria Jordan Claremont CA Claremont High School
Claudia Jorge Los Angeles CA Manual Arts Senior High School
Rayna Kanapuram Thousand Oaks CA Newbury Park High School
Joyce Kang Los Angeles CA North Hollywood High School
Sejal Kargal Tracy CA Tracy Joint Union High School
Justin Kawaguchi Newbury Park CA Newbury Park High School
Angela Kim San Jose CA The Harker School
Geun Kim Placentia Cal Valencia High School
Janie Kim San Diego CA Scripps Ranch High School
Bryce Kreiser Folsom CA Vista del Lago
Taryn Lane Oakdale CA Oakdale High School
Danielle Lee Cerritos CA Gretchen Whitney High School
Heajune Lee Sunnyvale CA Saint Francis High School
Ji Hye Lee Los Angeles CA Los Angeles Center for Enrchd Stds
Kaiwen Li San Jose CA Valley Christian High School
Catherine Liang Santa Rosa CA Maria Carrillo High School
Korina Lopez Pomona CA Ganesha High School
Denise Lopez-Sosa Bakersfield CA East Bakersfield High School
Anna Lou Cypress CA Oxford Academy
Rebekah Lovejoy rialto CA Wilmer Amina Carter High School
Cynthia Lu Walnut CA Walnut High School
Emily Lu Santa Rosa CA Maria Carrillo High School
Nicole Luna La Habra CA La Habra High School
Alondra Machuca Santa Rosa CA
Patrick Madden San Diego CA University City High School
Edward Malacon Cerritos CA Gretchen Whitney High School
Ilona Malinovska Oceanside CA El Camino High School
Annalisa Manabat Stockton CA Franklin High School
alejandra martinez lawndale CA Lawndale High School
Jennifer Martinez Los Angeles CA
Cassidy McCleary San Clemente CA San Clemente High School
Michael McGivney Hemet CA Hemet High School
Margot Mel manhattan beach CA Mira Costa High School
Isabel Michel Hemet CA West Valley High School
Jessie Miles Raymond CA
Alisha Miller Stockton CA Saint Marys High School
Seren Moreno Stockton CA Lincoln High School
Dakarai Moses Los Angeles CA
Rebecca Munguia Los Angeles CA James A Garfield High School
Jeremy Murphy Vallejo CA Saint Patrick-Saint Vincent Hs
Iram Naseem Sacramento CA Luther Burbank High School
Esmeralda Nava Los Angeles CA Venice High School
Minh-Thi Nguyen Cypress CA Los Alamitos High School
natasha ninkovic la jolla CA La Jolla High School
Aron Nunez Orland CA Orland High School
Madeleine Oblea Ladera Ranch CA
Mark Olson Shell Beach CA San Luis Obispo High School
Yasmin Olvera Caruthers CA Riverdale Unified School District
Kristal Orta Los Angeles CA Bravo Medical Magnet High Sch
Maria Ospina San Diego CA San Diego High School
Jae Woo Park Rancho Palos Verdes CA Palos Verdes Peninsula HS
Aliyah Parker Hayward CA Hayward High School
Neal Patel Atwater CA Buhach Colony High School
Madeline Pautsch Granite Bay CA Granite Bay High School
Alexa Perez Fallbrook CA Fallbrook Union High School
Abril Perez Torres San Diego CA
David Phillips Modesto CA Central Catholic High School
Megan Purl Modesto CA Central Catholic High School
Odysseus Pyrinis Newbury Park CA Newbury Park High School
Sophia Qin Santa Barbara CA Dos Pueblos High School
Yuanzhi Qin Chino CA Ruben S Ayala Sr High School
Mariah Quintero West Covina CA Walnut High School
Paola Rabago Coachella CA Coachella Valley High School
Michael Ramirexz San Bernardino CA Middle College High School
Andrew Reddy Newbury Park Cal Newbury Park High School
Clarissa Rodriguez Compton CA Dominguez Senior High School
Heather Rodriguez Ortiz Vina CA Los Molinos High School
Alexander Root Redding CA Enterprise High School
Adonis Rubio Lakewood CA Woodrow Wilson High School
Shawn Ruiz Santa Rosa CA
Angelica Salgado Corcoran CA Corcoran High School
SaraJoy Salib Los Angeles CA Venice High School
Owen Schafer Coronado CA Coronado High School
Rachel Schipper Northridge CA
Adam Schwab Murrieta CA Calvary Chapel Christian School
Hannah Seymore Visalia CA Golden West High School
Shalin Shah Rancho Santa Margarita CA Tesoro High School
Vaibhavi Shah Corona CA Centennial High School
Lamees Sharif El Cajon CA El Cajon Valley High School
Hannah Shows Rocklin CA Rocklin High School
Matthew Signorotti Sacramento CA Christian Brothers High School
Jack Smith Newbury Park CA Newbury Park High School
Jee Yun Song La Canada CA
Sharne Sun Arcadia CA Arcadia High School
Celisse Tan Fremont CA Notre Dame High School
Abigail Taylor Elk Grove CA Franklin High School
Diana Tereshenko San Diego CA Westview High School
Bernard Tran Orange CA
Megan Tran West Covina CA West Covina High School
Jared Truong San Diego CA Scripps Ranch High School
Zoi Urban Santa Maria CA Ernest Righetti High School
Brooke Vanderdonck Palos Verdes Estates CA Palos Verdes High School
Mai Vang Stockton CA Edison Senior High School
Kiera VanPatten Santa Maria CA Ernest Righetti High School
Adriana Vargas Soledad CA Soledad High School
Sua Vargas Santa Maria CA Pioneer Valley High School
Lisa Vaughan Auburn CA Placer High School
Neha Venkatesh El Sobrante CA Salesian High School
Michael Vernau Davis CA Davis Senior High School
Zane Vieira Visalia CA Golden West High School
Henry Villarreal Norwalk CA Cerritos High School
Raechel Walker Temecula CA Great Oak High School
Michelle Wang Claremont CA Claremont High School
Justin Wartenberg Mission Viejo CA Capistrano Valley High School
Danielle West Hayward CA Bishop Odowd High School
Neziah Whitson Vallejo Cal El Cerrito High School
Sophia Willard Van Sistine Claremont CA Claremont High School
Madeleine Wilson Oxnard CA Ventura Senior High School
Julianna Yonis Rancho Palos Verdes CA Palos Verdes Peninsula HS
Sarah Zhang Palmdale CA Quartz Hill High School
Alexander Zhao La Canada CA La Canada High School
Lin Zhu Pinole CA Albany High School

Colorado

Mohamed Aichiouene Aurora CO Overland High School
Alaina Akey Wray CO Wray High School
Alexander Aleman Denver CO Westminster Sr High School
Diana Antillon Parachute CO Grand Valley High School
Jay Armstrong Fort Morgan CO Fort Morgan High School
Gavin Arneson Lakewood CO Clear Creek High School
Emily Baier Delta CO Delta Senior High School
Cassidy Bashsm Aurora CO Smoky Hill High School
Rebecca Bloomfield Colorado Springs CO William J Palmer High School
Cassidy Brennan Denver CO George Washington High School
Aili Bundy Fort Collins CO Loveland High School
Calisse Burand Pueblo CO Centennial High School
Oliver Byles Loveland CO Loveland High School
Camryn Daidone Denver CO Denver School of the Arts
Justin Dieter Colorado Springs CO Pine Creek High School
Bridget Galaty Denver CO Denver School of the Arts
Marie Gomez Holly CO Holly Jr-Sr High School
Elizabeth Hafner Broomfield CO Legacy High School
Kiana Harkema Peyton CO Falcon High School
Diana Hawkins Sanford CO Sanford High School
Dillon Hunter Denver CO The Denver Center for International Studies
Wyatt Hurt Fruita CO Central High School
Kiersten Johnson Highlands Ranch CO Mountain Vista High School
Macy Kennedy Holly CO Holly Jr-Sr High School
Henry Kvietok Aurora CO Cherokee Trail High School
Garrett Like Glenwood Springs CO Glenwood Springs High School
Katherine Lundebjerg Greeley CO Greeley Central High School
Sydney Marchando Highlands Ranch CO Rock Canyon High School
Esmeralda Marquez Lakewood CO Arrupa Jesuit High School
Maximilliano Martinez Colorado Springs CO Widefield High School
Anastasia Mathews La Junta CO La Junta High School
Kiara Mattern Colorado Springs CO James Irwin Charter High School
Ruth Mekonnen Aurora CO Eaglecrest High School
Maria Miller Colorado Springs CO Discovery Canyon Campus
Mayank Mishra Superior CO Peak to Peak Charter School
Meredith Padilla Gypsum CO Eagle Valley High School
John Palmer Greeley CO Frontier Academy High School
Lucia Ramirez Denver CO John F Kennedy High School
Olivia Reins Estes Park CO Estes Park High School
Lauren Renck Colorado Springs CO
Diego Ruis-Marin Greeley CO Greeley West Sr High School
Lydia Ruotolo Vail CO
Robert Schwartz Denver CO George Washington High School
Kai Smith Denver CO East High School
Ashley Snell Fountain CO Fountain-Fort Carson High School
Adelaine Sowards Manassa CO Centauri High School
Jeanette Steerman Lamar CO Mcclave High School
Guadalupe Tarango Denver CO North High School
Judy Tran Denver CO John F Kennedy High School
Taylor Trujillo Fort Collins CO Fossil Ridge High School
Ethan Van Buskirk Pueblo CO Centennial High School
Madison White Ovid CO Revere High School
Sarah Wiener Denver CO George Washington High School
Camryn Yacks Highlands Ranch CO Rock Canyon High School
Andrew Ying Greenwood Village CO Cherry Creek High School

Connecticut

Gxila Dorvilus Unionville CT Farmington Senior High School
Aakshi Agarwal Hamden CT Hamden High School
Zain Athar Avon CT Avon High School
Malachi Bridges New Haven CT Metropolitan Buusiness Academy
Olivia Chioffi Easton CT Joel Barlow High School
Dylan Costa Danbury CT Danbury High School
Brynn Doughty New London CT New London High School
Victoria Estacio Trumbull CT Trumbull High School
Kevin Gallagher Darien CT Fairfield College Preparatory
Andrew Kelbley Southbury CT Pomperaug High School
Jay Mudholkar Westport CT Staples High School
mark murdy plantsville CT Southington High School
Julia Nadelmann Woodbridge CT Amity Regional High School
Marcel Parsons Fairfield CT Fairfield Warde High School
Hugh Potter Orange CT Amity Regional High School
Jillian Pruner Bethel CT Immaculate High School
Anna-Allegra Ranelli New Haven CT Wilbur L Cross High School
Gillian Russo Woodbury CT Holy Cross High School
Jordan Silva Southington CT Saint Paul Catholic High School
Karen Traub New Hartford CT Northwestern Reg High School
Jay Vankawala Oxford CT Oxford High School
William Yin Riverside CT Greenwich High School Bella

Delaware

Hope Abbott Hockessin DE Charter School of Wilmington
Bridget Barrett Lewes DE Sussex Technical High School
Elizabeth berger Millsboro DE Sussex Central High School
Lena Berry Wyoming DE Caesar Rodney Sr High School
Ryan Candy Middletown DE Appoquinimink High School
Julia catalano Middletown DE Appoquinimink High School
Andrew Evan Dagsboro DE Sussex Central High School
Gabrielle Hastings Bethel DE Sussex Technical High School
Kristian Hristov Wilmington DE Cab Calloway School of the Arts
Andrez Jones Laurel DE Seaford Senior High School
Jaycie Kerrick Greenwood DE Woodbridge High School
Sean Loughlin Bear DE Appoquinimink High School
Grace Otley Hockessin DE Cab Calloway School of the Arts
Abby Pearson Seaford DE Seaford Senior High School
Adamari Rodriguez Millsboro DE Sussex Central High School
Sierra Snigier Seaford DE Seaford Senior High School
Krishna Suresh Bear DE Appoquinimink High School

District of Columbia

Will Moten Washington DC
Noelle Pierce Washington DC Washington Mathematics Sc/Tech Charter
Bethany Pruitt Washington DC Washington Mathematics Sc/Tech Charter

Florida

Lydia Abedeen Orlando FL
Daniela Barata Cape Coral FL Cape Coral High School
Geovanni Barrios Miami FL New World School Of The Arts
Kaley Bonett Winter Springs FL Oviedo High School
Joaquin Borggio Lutz FL George M Steinbrenner High School
Cody Carrier Ormond Beach FL Spruce Creek High School
Lensey Charles North Miami FL
Eva Cheung Miami FL John A. Ferguson Senior High
Gayoung Choi Orlando FL Freedom High School
Daniel Crair Miami FL Coral Reef High School
Angelica Darmenko Hallandale FL Dr. Michael M. Krop Sr. HS
Kaylee de Soto Miami FL Miami Palmetto Sr High School
Bruna Decerega Palmetto Bay FL Coral Reef High School
Nicole Diaz Miami Lakes FL Monsignor Edward Pace High Sch
Caitlin Dowell-Esquivel Coral Gables FL Carrollton Sacred Heart
talia drayton riverview FL
Christina Dulal Miramar FL Miramar High School
Megan Erdozain Homestead FL
Valentina Eslava Orlando FL University High School
Veronica Eslava Orlando FL University High School
Sofia Forwood Miami FL Westminster Christian School
Carolina Garcia Boca Raton FL Boca Raton Community High Sch
Emma Garcia DeLand FL Deland High School
Carson Gibbs Tampa FL H B Plant High School
Debora Gonzalez Miami FL School for Advanced Studies- Woflson Campus
Dejah Harris Kenneth City FL Dixie Hollins High School
Owayne Haughton North Lauderdale FL Coral Springs Christian Academy
Stephen Herring Jacksonville FL Terry Parker High School
Corey Hsiao Orlando FL University High School
Sarah Jennewein tampa FL T R Robinson High School
Jessica Johnse New Port Richey FL River Ridge High School
Kyle Johnson Tampa FL T R Robinson High School
Suganth Kannan Weston FL American Heritage Sch Plantatn
Madelyn Kumar Lakewood Ranch FL Southeast High School
Rina Lakhlani Davie FL Nova High School
Tommy Lam Boca Raton FL Atlantic Community High School
Shane Lobo Oldsmar FL Palm Harbor Univ High School
Jessica Matteson Titusville FL Titusville High School
Isabella McKinnon Dania FL Saint Thomas Aquinas High Sch
Kayla McNeely Cape Coral FL Mariner High School
Giovanni Mella Harmomy FL Harmony High School
Yarandi Mercado Plant City FL Durant Senior High School
Keylonnie Miller seffner FL Strawberry Crest High School
Lila Mish Boca Raton FL American Heritage of Boca/DelRey
Craig Mitchell Tallahassee FL Leon High School
Jacob Mosley Ocala FL Vanguard High School
Isabela Muino Miami FL New World School Of The Arts
Adriana Nazarko St.Petersburg FL Lakewood Senior High School
Jason Nieva Fort Walton Beach FL Choctawhatchee High School
Daniel Orcutt Fort Walton Beach FL Fort Walton Beach High School
Santiago Orozco Weston FL Western High School
Dylan O'Shea Melbourne Beach FL Florida Air Academy
Rachael Osman Miami FL Coral Reef High School
Tiffany Pages-Sanchez Miramar FL American Heritage Sch Plantatn
Aneri Patadia Bartow FL Intl Baccalaureate Bartow HS
Heta Patel Tampa FL C Leon King High School
Brian Plotnik Aventura FL Dr. Michael M. Krop Sr. HS
Maura Poling MARCO ISLAND FL Lely High School
Sharan Poonja Tampa FL C Leon King High School
Faris Qubain Miami FL
Tess Reiman Ponte Vedra Beach FL Ponte Vedra High School
Rebecca Reuning Miami FL Felix Varela High School
Cory Riegelhaupt Fort Lauderdale FL University Sch Nova Southestrn
Bailey Russell Fort Myers FL Bishop Verot High School
Keshav Shah Tampa FL C Leon King High School
Nikhil Sharma seminole FL Center Advanced Technologies
Mila Sicorsky Aventura FL Dr. Michael M. Krop Sr. High School
Emily Silva Pembroke Pines FL Mcarthur High School
Varun Singh Seffner FL Middleton High School
Kathryn Suner Miami FL Seton Home Study School
Harley Tagert Milton FL Jay High School
Jay Talati Tampa FL C Leon King High School
Phillip Taylor West Palm Beach FL
Sedona Townsend Cape Coral FL Ida S Baker High School
Camila Tussie Weston FL Cypress Bay High School
kyle vasquez pembroke pines FL Summerset Arts Conservatory
Dayita Wable Pinellas Park FL Largo Senior High School
Abraham Waserstein Boca Raton FL
Brittany Witiak Celebration FL Celebration School
Jack Yan Wellington FL A. W.Dreyfoos Jr.Sch of Arts
Amber Yang Windermere FL Trinity Prep School Of Florida

Georgia

Stacy Aibangbee Lawrenceville GA
Vanessa Alele Jonesboro GA
Rivka Arbiv Atlanta GA The Weber School
John Arnold Atlanta GA Holy Spirit Preparatory School
Pratima Bajaj Tucker GA Parkview High School
Ian Binek Newnan GA Northgate High School
Matthew Brantley Colbert GA Madison County High School
Caroline Carlson Johns Creek GA
Lavanya Chellam Johns Creek GA Chattahoochee High School
Lucy Chuang Duluth GA Duluth High School
James Clay Evans GA Greenbrier High School
Austin Cox Woodstock GA Woodstock High School
John Crawford Valdosta GA Lowndes High School
Tiffany Critchlow Decatur GA Druid Hills High School
Camryn Crosby Baxley GA Appling County Comp High Sch
Amina Daugherty Stone Mountain GA Dekalb Early College Academy
Dexter Davis Jonesboro GA South Atlanta School of Health and Medical Science
Marcelene Delcampo Guyton GA Effingham County High School
Charlotte Densmore Milton GA
Destiny Dixon Atlanta GA Carver High School of the Arts
Jazz Duncan Conyers GA Rockdale County High School
Darcy Farwell Valdosta GA Valdosta High School
Hannah Franklin Johns Creek GA Johns Creek High School
Glen George Lawrenceville GA
Cecilia Graham Hinesville GA First Presbyterian Christian Academy
Lesly Gramajo Jonesboro GA Jonesboro High School
Anshul Gupta Alpharetta GA Milton High School
Jahi Hamilton Lliburn GA Parkview High School
Kamilah Harruna Dacula GA Dacula High School
Camille Hatchett Dublin GA West Laurens High School
Ducal Hoang Lawrenceville GA
Hannah Huang Augusta GA John S Davidson Fine Arts Sch
Betty Jackson McDonough GA Eagles Landing High School
John Jardin Powder Springs GA Hill Grove High School
Carlos Jemison Atlanta GA George Washington Carver Early College High School
Jonathan Johnson Atlanta GA Westlake High School
Anna Jones Griffin GA Spaulding High School
Mariah Kuranga Ellenwood GA Cedar Grove High School
Sonia Lau Berkeley Lake GA Duluth High School
Kendall Laws Atlanta GA Riverwood High School
Hanna Lee Carrollton GA Carrollton High School
Larry Leger Douglasville GA Douglas County High School
Aryonne Link Atlanta GA George Washington Carver Early College High School
Adrienne Liou Atlanta GA The Lovett School
Cookie Lyon Atlanta GA Homeschool
Matthew McDaniel Snellville GA Archer High School
Ryan McMutry Winston GA Douglas County High School
Mehul Mehra Snellville GA Shiloh High School
Brandy Merriweather Grayson GA Grayson High School
Taylor Miller Snellville GA South Gwinnett High School
Jessica Moore McDonough GA Union Grove High School
Amelia Payne Euharlee GA Woodland High School
Anthony Potts Watkinsville GA Lake Oconee High School
Avanthika Ramesh Alpharetta GA Milton High School
Isabelle Riddle Canton GA Sequoyah High School
Grason Schrader Cavespring GA Coosa High School
Elena Shao Lawrenceville GA Peachtree Ridge High School
Alizeh Sheikh Marietta GA The Walker School
Javodrick Smith Atlanta GA Benjamin E Mays High School
Nitish Sood Alpharetta GA Alpharetta High School
Nivedha Soundappan Kathleen GA Houston County High School
Trevor Terry valdosta GA Lowndes High School
Jubin Thomas Fayetteville GA Fayette County High School
Sydney Thomas Colquitt GA Miller County High School
Tyler Tucker Fitzgerald GA Fitzgerald High School
Carey Tyler Moultrie GA Colquitt County High School
Vivian Wang Alpharetta GA Johns Creek High School
Raya Ward Norcross GA Norcross High School
Isabelle Williams Snellville GA South Gwinnett High School
Quinque Williams Ellenwood GA Cedar Grove High School
Amber Young Atlanta GA Lakeside High School
Bill Zhang Johns Creek GA Northview High School

Hawaii

Alenette Ballesteros Makawao HI King Kekaulike High School
Kaycee Beardeaux Pearl City HI Mililani High School
BreeAnn Cayaban Eleele HI
Nora Foss Kilauea HI
Lily Jenkins Kaunakakai HI Molokai High Intermediate School
Tyler LaBonte Mililani HI Mililani High School
Ayahna Mack Kapaa HI Kapaa High & Intermediate School
Cody Miyataki Waialua HI Waialua High School
Alexa Narayan Lahaina HI
Erik Svetin Kaunakakai HI Molokai High Intermediate School
Natasha Vega Kailua HI Kalaheo High School
Katie Yoshioka Wailuku HI H P Baldwin High School

Idaho

RaAnna Dahle Fruitland ID Fruitland Senior High School
Zac Dockins Viola ID Potlatch Jr-Sr High School
Kendra Evans Emmett ID Emmett High School
Alek Farmer Fruitland ID Fruitland Senior High School
Harley Goul Boise ID Capital High School
Sage Grant Boise ID Idaho City High School
Katelyn Hall Emmett ID Emmett High School
Alexander Hamrick Boise ID Timberline High School
Francisco Hernandez Castleford ID Castleford High School
Aubrey Huntsman Melba ID Melba Jr-Sr High School
Lauren Little Boise ID Bishop Kelly High School
Bryce Martin Coeur D Alene ID Lake City High School
Sarah McClure Oakley ID Oakley High School
Kathy Min Boise ID Centennial High School
Mitchel Nuxoll Kooskia ID Clearwater Valley High School
Cheyenne Quilter Boise ID
Devin Richards Princeton ID Potlatch Jr-Sr High School
Jessica Riley Murphy ID
Braedon Silvers Meridian ID Capital High School
Matthew Turner Eagle ID Eagle High School
Rachel Wood Caldwell ID Vallivue Senior High School
Andrew Zhang Boise ID Capital High School
Henry Zhang Boise ID Capital High School

Illinois

Comfort Abuwa South Holland IL Thornwood High School
Kyrie Agee Chicago IL De La Salle Institute
Grace Allaman Washington IL Washington Cmty High School
Hallie Anderson Wayne City IL Wayne City High School
Kavya Anjur Aurora IL
Jake Antenore Mundelein IL Mundelein High School
Jessica Bach Bloomingdale IL Addison Trail High School
Sana Basheer Bolingbrook IL College Prep Sch-America
Mason Basler Carterville IL Carterville High School
Abigail Baumann Lombard IL Willowbrook High School
Stephen Bean Glen Ellyn IL Glenbard South High School
Jane Boettcher Naperville IL Naperville North High School
Saneha Borisuth Moline IL Moline Senior High School
Taylor Bozarth Brighton IL Southwestern High School
Calia Brooks Harvey IL Thornton Township High School
David Bruns Rosamond IL Homeschool
Alec Campbell Champaign IL Centennial High School
Eleni Caprio Chicago IL Luther High School North
Nicholas Chen Chicago IL Northside College Prep High School
Sarah Coffman Oak Lawn IL Harold L Richards High School
Courtney Commodore Glenwood IL Homewood-Flossmoor Cmty High School
Parker Crain Caseyville IL O'Fallon Township High School
Holly Cunningham Evanston IL Evanston Township High School
Kyla Denwood Lombard IL Willowbrook High School
Kevin Eberhardt Schaumburg IL Schaumburg High School
Simbiat Eji-lasisi South Holland IL Thornwood High School
Cassidy Feddersen Bensenville IL Fenton High School
Aaliyah Findley Chicago IL William R Harper High School
Kate Fischer Collinsville IL Collinsville High School
Madelyn Foster Glen Carbon IL Edwardsville Senior High School
Alejandro Garcia Escobar Plascencia Libertyville IL Libertyville High School
Brendan Grigg Marine IL Triad High School
Abigail Gundrum ELMHURST IL York Community High School
Kelsey Handschuh Mount Morris IL Oregon High School
Taylor Hartke Teutopolis IL Teutopolis High School
Alexandra Hastings Rantoul IL Rantoul Township High School
Courtney Hengehold Trenton IL Highland High School
Markal Holt Maywood IL
Mengshi Huang Savanna IL West Carroll High School
Sheyania Hughes Forreston IL Forreston High School
Trevor Hughes Chicago IL Jones Metropltn Hs Bus & Cmrce
Lamin Johnson Chicago IL Stephen T Mather High School
Lori Kipp Naperville IL
Karina Kling Downers Grove IL Community Hs Dist 99 South Hs
Amir Lake Chicago IL Chicago High School of Agricultural Sci
Erin Logsdon Littleton IL Rushville Jr-Sr High School
Ashby Martin Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook High School
Leandro Martinez Chicago IL William H Taft High School
McKenna Miller Glen Carbon IL Collinsville High School
Puja Mohan Naperville IL
Abigail Mongan Oregon IL Oregon High School
Sydney Morgan Mount Vernon IL Mount Vernon Township High School
Brandon Olson Gilman IL Iroquois West High School
Delnaz Patel Chicago IL Univ Chicago Lab High School
Emilia Porubcin Coal Valley IL Rivermont Collegiate in Iowa
Grace Que Elmhurst IL York Community High School
Brockton Reed Cambridge IL Cambridge Community High School
Nicholas Rohl Downers Grove IL Community Hs Dist 99 South High School
Bradley Rozario Bloomington IL Normal Community High School
Rajath Salegame Naperville IL Waubonsie Valley High School
Stephanie Salgado Chicago IL Schurz High School
Shil Shah Bartlett IL Bartlett High School
Khadeeja Shahid Chicago IL Uplift Community School
Alina Sinha Springfield IL Springfield High School
Sarah Slaughter Riverdale IL Thornton Township High School
Madison Stacey O'Fallon IL O'Fallon Township High School
Kelsey Stimes Roscoe IL Hononegah Comm High School
John Streepy Palatine IL Palatine High School
Maria Tranchina Oregon IL Oregon High School
Maximilian Troyke Bartlett IL Elgin High School
Taylor Vromn Seneca IL Seneca High School
Diane Wei Kankakee IL Kankakee High School
Tyler Williamson Hoyleton IL Nashville Community High School
Taylor Winbush Hazel Crest IL Hillcrest High School
Adel Wu Naperville IL Naperville Central High School
Matthew Zaeske Sheridan IL Somonauk High School

Indiana

Matthew Zaeske Sheridan IL Somonauk High School
Kaelynn Abner Bainbridge IN North Putnam High School
Gabrielle Amstutz Berne IN South Adams High School
Morgan Asher Russellville IN North Putnam High School
Gayatri Balasubramanian Carmel IN Carmel High School
Carly Barnett Crawfordsville IN Southmont High School
James Bassett Leo IN Carroll High School
Danielle Baugh Versailles IN South Ripley Jr-Sr High School
Ellen Bergan Ellettsville IN Edgewood High School
Lauren Boone Elkhart IN Concord High School
Nathan Bourne Angola IN Angola High School
Kassius Breathitt South Bend IN James W Riley High School
Joel Byman Huntertown IN Carroll High School
Alyson Chaney Clinton IN South Vermillion High School
Brayden Chou Kokomo IN Northwestern High School
Zachary Dafoe Lebanon IN Lebanon High School
Andrew Danforth Indianapolis IN North Central High School
Abby Denham Switz City IN
Lucretia Eckrote Macy IN North Miami High School
Alyssa Fisher Lebanon IN Lebanon High School
Payton Fravel New Salisbury IN North Harrison High School
Garrett Garver Plymouth IN Plymouth High School
Sydney Ghoreishi Valparaiso IN Chesterton High School
Ezequiel Gonzalez Indianapolis IN Ben Davis High School
Tyler Harmon Zionsville IN Zionsville Community School
Emily Harvey Crown Point IN Crown Point High School
Yi Fei Heng West Lafayette IN West Lafayette Jr-Sr High School
Alyssa Hochstetler Middlebury IN Northridge High School
Alexa Howser Scottsburg IN Scottsburg High School
Kathy Huang Carmel IN Carmel High School
Ivy Kehoe Bloomington IN Bloomington High School South
Erika Kennedy Huntington IN Huntington North High School
Kennedy Keown Bruceville IN North Knox High School
Rylee Lane Delphi IN Delphi Community High School
Danielle Lubbe Shelbyville IN Shelbyville High School
Maria Lysandrou Bloomington IN Bloomington High School South
Victoria Martine Zionsville IN Zionsville Community School
Emma McCarty Frankfort IN Clinton Central Jr-Sr High School
Donovan McGruder Indianapolis IN North Central High School
Kyle Mehringer Jasper IN Jasper High School
Meena Moorthy Carmel IN North Central High School
Jami Norwood Roanoke IN Huntington North High School
Nicholas Olchawa Crown Point IN Crown Point High School
Priscilla Olson Jasper IN Jasper High School
Rushi Patel Plainfield IN Avon High School
Adrienne Phillips Pendleton IN Pendleton Heights High School
Logan Rayl Sharpsville IN Tri-Central High School
Elizabeth Rieth Goshen IN Goshen High School
Avery Rogers Paoli IN Paoli Jr-Sr High School
Kayla Rose Salem IN Salem High School
Peter Rutkowski Granger IN Penn High School
Dariana Salinas Indianapolis IN Ben Davis High School
Jonathan Schwartz Indianapolis IN North Central High School
Nicholas Seaman Greencastle IN Greencastle High School
Jenny Shao West Lafayette IN West Lafayette Jr-Sr High Sch
Sarah Smith Michigan City IN Michigan City High School
Amy Socha Chesterton IN Chesterton High School
Tianqi Sun Carmel IN Carmel High School
Cecilia Susott Elberfeld IN Tecumseh Jr-Sr High School
Alex Tedrow Shoals IN Shoals Jr-Sr High School
Dawn Tilley Fountaintown IN Triton Central High School
Ryann Velez Decatur IN Bellmont High School
Stephen Vukovits Fishers IN Cathedral High School
Kaylee Wagler Odon IN North Daviess Jr-Sr High Sch
Hannah Walter Nappanee IN Northwood High School
Kenneth Walters Granger IN Elkhart Baptist Christian School
Michael Wang Carmel IN Carmel High School
Nicole Wynne Whitestown IN Lebanon High School
Phillip Yang Granger IN Culver Educational Foundation
Jieun Yu Indianapolis IN Carmel High School
Grace Zhang Carmel IN Carmel High School

Iowa

Haegen Boyer Eddyville IA Eddyville-Blakesburg High School
Quinn Buckingham Brighton IA Washington High School
Macy Evans Creston IA Creston High School
Claire Henry Sioux City IA
Laura Kaufmann Harlan IA Harlan Community High School
Madilyn Kessel Denison IA Charter Oak-Ute High School
Victoria Krogh Atlantic IA Atlantic High School
Lauren Laven Okoboji IA Spirit Lake High School
Ryan LaViolette Glenwood IA Glenwood High School
Emily Leerhoff Clarksville IA Clarksville High School
Erica Mehlaus Boone IA Boone High School
Jacqueline Petersen Monticello IA Monticello High School
Guowei Qi West Des Moines IA Valley High School
Everett Wegge Decorah IA Decorah High School

Kansas

Taelyr Blehm Russell KS Russell High School
Everett Brandyberry Hill City KS Hill City High School
hayden Brown Eudora KS Eudora High School
Evangeline Colarossi Glen Elder KS Tipton High School
Taylor Compton Baxter Springs KS Riverton High School
Andrea Dahl Overland Park KS Olathe North High School
Khalilah Davis Topeka KS Topeka West High School
Kassady Griffin Strong City KS Chase County Jr./Sr. High School
Ashtin Heath Great Bend KS Great Bend High School
Kenzie Jones Rolla KS Elkhart High School
Kaylee Littrell Canton KS Canton-Galva High School
Maggie Malmberg Phillipsburg KS Phillipsburg High School
Angela Perkins Howard KS West Elk Jr-Sr High School
Sabrea Platz Lawrence KS Lawrence Free State High School
Oliver Schmitz Axtell KS Axtell Public School
Hunter Secrest Pleasanton KS Pleasanton High School
Katherine Sullivan Kansas City KS Piper High School
Edward Weiner Sterling KS Sterling High School
Lillian Wen Topeka KS Washburn Rural High School

Kentucky

Rayanna Baker Manchester KY Clay County High School
Lindsey Barnes Versailles KY Woodford County High School
Chloe Benningfield Campbellsville KY Taylor County High School
Jacob Bledsoe Flatwoods KY
Avery Booth Falmouth KY Pendleton County High School
Harrison Broyles Lexington KY Henry Clay High School
Madison Carnes Stanford KY
Barton Christmas Paducah KY McCracken County High School
Rebecca Counts Bowling Green KY Bowling Green High School
Aaron Crum Pikeville KY Pikeville High School
Cherish Derrickson Paris KY Bourbon County High School
Sungani Dlamini Frankfort KY Western Hills High School
Lucas Downs Bardstown KY Bardstown High School
Christopher Embry Shelbyville KY Martha Layne Collins High School
Alexis Emmert Tompkinsville KY Monroe County High School
Andre Faria Paintsville KY Paintsville High School
Korbin Florer Brooksville KY Bracken County High School
Logan Franxman Crestview Hills KY Covington Catholic High School
John Garland Somerset KY
Nicholas Glasford Louisville KY Male Traditional High School
Gabriele Gregory Monticello KY Wayne County High School
Sarah Haney Louisville KY Walden High School
Heather Hartlage Elizabethtown KY Central Hardin High School
Cailee Higdon Campbellsville KY Taylor County High School
Corey Hise Lexington KY Lafayette Senior High School
Nnamdi Igwe Bowling Green KY Warren Central High School
Whitney Jeffries New Castle KY Henry County High School
Hope Johnson Owensboro KY Owensboro Catholic High School
Claire Kelly Paducah KY Paducah Tilghman High School
Anne Kinsman Glasgow KY Barren County High School
Soo Kyung Lee Louisville KY duPont Manual High School
Emily Liu Louisville KY duPont Manual High School
Dennis Mashindi Lexington KY Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
Lydia Mason Louisville KY duPont Manual High School
Diya Mathur Louisville KY duPont Manual High School
Auburn Mattingly Hustonville KY Lincoln County High School
Jordan McElroy Woodburn KY South Warren High School
Micah Myers California KY Homeschool
Bryce Penick Guthrie KY Todd County Central High School
Henrietta Ransdell Paducah KY McCracken County High School
Emily Rice Bethlehem KY Henry County High School
Jenah Roberts Bedford KY Carroll County High School
McKinley Rush Danville KY Boyle County High School
Aissata Sackho louisville KY Moore High School
Tyler Satterfield Louisville KY Male Traditional High School
Charmi Shah Louisville KY duPont Manual High School
Elizabeth Shockley Madisonville KY Madisonville North Hopkins High School
Sidney Simpson Somerset KY Southwestern-Pulaski Cnty High School
Brice Smith Manchester KY Clay County High School
Ada Bailey Stamps Scottsville KY Allen County Scottsville High
Jeffery Tinsley Corbin KY Corbin High School
Amy Wang Lexington KY Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
Ellen Ward Owensboro KY Owensboro Senior High School
Hannah White Eddyville KY Lyon County Jr-Sr High School
Julianne Williams Mount Sterling KY Montgomery County High School
Taylor Williams Hazard KY Hazard High School
William Williamson Pikeville KY Pikeville High School
Kyleigh Withers Paris KY Bourbon County High School
Stephen Wooldridge Frankfort KY Western Hills High School

Louisiana

Lucia Boyd Shreveport LA Loyola College Preparatory
Stanley Celestine Mansura LA
Camryn Cox Bossier City LA Parkway High School
Landon Fuentes Denham Springs LA Denham Springs Senior High School
Bruce Goulart Ball LA Tioga Senior High School
Corey Ingersoll Bossier City LA Airline High School
Kaitlyn Kramer Boutte LA Hahnville High School
Kaya Lawrence Chalmette LA Chalmette High School
Jackson Munsell Lafayette LA Lafayette High School
Kathryn Murphy Iowa LA Bell City High School
Andrew Rodrigue Kenner LA Haynes Academy for Adv. Studies
Anna Tucker Dubberly LA Minden High School
Tyler Welch Lake Charles LA Alfred M Barbe High School

Maine

Tim Cox Topsam ME Mount Ararat School
Ryan Drinkwater Lincoln ME Mattanawcook Academy
Natalie Gale Cape Elizabeth ME Cape Elizabeth High School
Jacob Ketch Bradley ME Old Town High School
Arielle Leeman Bath ME Morse High School
Maggie Nolan Cumberland Foreside ME Greely High School
Noa Sreden Bath ME Morse High School
Emily Woodilla Hermon ME Hermon High School

Maryland

Zainab Badejo Elkridge MD Glen Burnie Senior High School
Lauren Bishop Eldersburg MD Liberty High School
Marshaè Cappaninee Temple Hills MD Oxon Hill High School
Maya Claggett Annapolis MD Annapolis Senior High School
Brett Culhane Port Tobacco MD Henry E. Lackey High School
Sara Decker Havre de Grace MD Aberdeen High School
Bethany Doppel Hagerstown MD Clear Spring High School
Amanda Dorsey Abingdon MD Edgewood Senior High School
Molly Elkins Owings MD Northern High School
Lauren Featherson Indian Head MD Henry E. Lackey High School
Radhika Gholap Ellicott City MD Centennial High School
Meron Haile Silver Spring MD Springbrook High School
Shaun Hange Indian Head MD Henry E. Lackey High School
Shyniece Hardy Forestville MD Suitland High School
Keren Herran Silver Spring MD Springbrook High School
Kevin Huang Ellicott City MD Centennial High School
Grace Kanja Ellicott City MD Howard High School
Michael Kripas Fallston MD
Tingyu Li Ellicott City MD Centennial High School
Yomna Nassar Clarksville MD River Hill High School
Francesca Rothell Indian Head MD Henry E. Lackey High School
Morgan Rush McHenry MD Northern Garrett High School
Megan Rutkai Edgewater MD South River High School
Omolola Sanusi Germantown MD Seneca Valley High School
Veeraj Shah Severna Park MD Severna Park Senior High School
Ergi Spiro Ellicott City MD Howard High School
Grace Sullivan Clarksville MD Notre Dame Preparatory School
Prateek Swamykumar Clarksville MD River Hill High School
Quinn Wandalowski Smithsburg MD Smithsburg High School
Jennifer Zhang Clarksville MD River Hill High School

Massachusetts

Mark Agostinelli Marstons Mills MA Sturgis Charter Public School
Ashley Ayala Holyoke MA
Nazanin Beigi Fitchburg MA Fitchburg High School
Anusha Datar Burlington MA Burlington High School
Mary Erickson Norwood MA Norwood High School
Sophia Goncalves Fitchburg MA Fitchburg High School
Shellaina Gordon Fitchburg MA Fitchburg High School
Michael Guyumdzhyan Belmont MA Belmont High School
Deni Hoxha Worcester MA South High Community School
Katherine Hudek Grafton MA Homeschool
Laura Jenny Lunenburg MA Leominster High School
Kiara Mickens Springfield MA Springfield Central High School
Kiara Simone Mickens Springfield MA Springfield Central High School
Taylor Mickens Springfield MA Springfield Central High Sch
Manjari MIshr North Chelmsford MA Chelmsford High School
Jacob Miska Ayer MA Ayer Senior High School
Emily Moreira Burlington MA Burlington High School
Thomas Roberts Palmer MA Palmer High School
Merrick Rubinstein Bourne MA Bourne High School
Sarah Schroter Medfield MA Medfield High School
Nihar Sheth Westford MA Westford Academy
Oriana Siphanoum Springfield MA Sabis International Charter School
Samantha Sweet Melrose MA Melrose High School
Esther Um Cambridge MA Pennsylvania Home Schoolers
Gabriela Upson Fitchburg MA Fitchburg High School
Irene Wu Newton MA Newton North High School

Michigan

Dale (Trip) Apley Ann Arbor MI Skyline High School
Selena Bazzi Dearborn Heights MI Dearborn High School
Dhan Bhandari Lansing MI Everett High School
Kara Bishop Allegan MI Allegan Senior High School
Marissa Bollinger Fenton MI Lake Fenton High School
Brandon Charlton romulus MI
Shuqi Chen Ann Arbor MI Ann Arbor-Huron High School
Jolyna Chiangong Southfield MI University High School Academy
Maria Contreras Ypsilanti MI Milan High School
Oluwakemi Dauda Detroit MI
Savannah Dixon Niles MI Edwardsburg High School
Cameron Ekanayake Niles MI Edwardsburg High School
Samantha Ekanayake Niles MI Edwardsburg High School
Allyson Faulkner Rockford MI Rockford Senior High School
Kelsi Fulton Southfield MI University High School Academy
Cydney Gardner-Brown Detroit MI Renaissance High School
Audrey Giammalva Alanson MI Petoskey High School
Ja'Mya Giles River Rouge MI River Rouge High School
Haley Heldt Midland MI Bullock Creek High School
Sydney Hilbrandt Fort Gratiot MI Port Huron Northern High School
Taylor Huggins South Haven MI South Haven High School
Justin James lansing MI Eastern High School
Hannah Kerns pinckney MI Pinckney Community High School
Hadley Kerr Greenville MI Greenville Senior High School
Deshawn King Detroit MI Harper Woods Secondary School
Tristan Klein Bloomfield Hills MI Brother Rice High School
Olivia Maday Clarkston MI Clarkston Senior High School
Arnav Mahajan Troy MI Detroit Country Day School
Alexis McConnell Mount Pleasant MI Sacred Heart Academy High Sch
Jarin McGee Flint MI Michael Hamady High School
Connor Meehan Ann Arbor MI Saline Area High School
Kyra Mitchell Saginaw MI
Holly Neuens Hartland MI Hartland High School
Neha Paragi Troy MI
Amulya Parmar Sterling Heights MI International Academy High School
Jacqueline Pattison Portage MI Portage Northern High School
Emily Pattok Hastings MI Hastings High School
Bao Phan Ypsilanti MI
Bryce Pickett Farmington Hills MI Oak Park High School
Drake Roesler Montague MI Montague High School
Soroosh Sabouni Battle Creek MI Lakeview High School
Riya Shah Farmington Hls MI Harrison High School
Gabrielle Simmons Ionia MI Ionia High School
Sarah Sopocys Bannister MI Ovid-Elsie High School
Nikki Sorgi Shelby Township MI Henry Ford II High School
Matthew Tarry Commerce Township MI Walled Lake Central High School
Camryn Turner lansing MI Waverly High School
Andrew Warriner Marshall MI Marshall High School
Sonya Williams Ferndale MI Oak Park High School
Evelyn Winter Byron Center MI Byron Center Sr High School
Sven Wollschlaeger Monroe MI Monroe High School

Minnesota

Evan Aanerud Dalton MN Fergus Falls Sr High School
Emma Bliss Nevis MN Nevis High School
Alainna Cavin Brooklyn Park MN Maranatha Christian Academy
Doria Drost Rushmore MN Worthington Senior High School
Audrey Ekman Plymouth MN Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Andrew Geller Plymouth MN Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Christie Greason Rochester MN Mayo High School
Grace Greason Rochester MN Mayo High School
Macallister Hughes Red Wing MN Red Wing High School
Amber Johnson Sebeka MN Sebeka High School
Pragya Karmacharya roseville MN Roseville Area High School
Jael Kerandi Plymouth MN Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Emma Lenarz Cloquet MN Cloquet Senior High School
Jill Maahs Underwood MN Underwood High School
Nikhil Marda Rochester MN John Marshall High School
Mark Matlack Carlton MN Carlton High School
Allison Moga Royalton MN Royalton High School
Dannah Nephew Vergas MN Detroit Lakes Cmty High School
Matthew Newton Cambridge MN
Audrey Nguyen St.Cloud MN Technical High School
Hanna Norlinger New Brighton MN Irondale Senior High School
Bailey Onken Reading MN Fulda High School
Isaac Schrof Chanhassen MN Minnetonka High School
Molubah Seley Brooklyn Center MN Brooklyn Center High School
Stanze Smith White Bear Lake MN White Bear Lake Area High School
Divine Uchegbu Saint Paul MN Como Park Senior High School
Heather Weller New York Mills MN New York Mills High School
Sierra Williamson Sherburn MN Martin County West High School

Mississippi

Kaitlyn Barber Poplarville MS Poplarville High School
Annabeth Breeden Vicksburg MS Saint Aloysius High School
Dylan Carpenter Carthage MS Carthage High School
Eimhear Davis Gulfport MS
Bryce Freeman Hattiesburg MS North Forrest High School
Charlsie Hicks Leakesville MS Greene County High School
Koryana Johnson forest MS Forest High School
Marie Konopacki Diamondhead MS Hancock High School
Kaylyn Mckee Walnut MS Walnut Attendance Center
Bridget McMillan Long Beach MS Long Beach Senior High School
Tyler Packer Stateline MS Wayne County High School
Abby Pitts Booneville MS Booneville High School
Leah Potate Meridian MS Clarkdale Attendance Center
Robert Slaughter Hattiesburg MS Sacred Heart Catholic High School
Lennie Stevenson Greenwood MS Greenwood Senior High School
Samuel Sumrall Laurel MS Laurel Christian High School
Caylee Yelverton Taylorsville MS

Missouri

Kylie Becker Osage Beach MO Camdenton R-Iii High School
Joan Bentz Neosho MO Neosho Senior High School
Hannah Bond Nevada MO Nevada High School
Zachary Cary St. Charles MO Francis Howell North High School
Karlie Frazier New Madrid MO New Madrid Co Central High School
Keturah Gadson St. Louis MO Pattonville High School
Rose Galetti Kearney MO Kearney R-1 Sr High School
Sara Gammon Drexel MO Drexel R-Iv School
Brenna Hahn Oran MO Oran High School
Austin Hodges East Prairie MO East Prairie High School
Ibrahim Javaid Ballwin MO
Luis Jimenez Kansas City MO Ruskin High School
Whitney Junker Carl Junction MO Carl Junction R-I High School
Cameron Koons Camdenton MO Camdenton R-III High School
Vanessa Mahan Kansas City MO Staley High School
Clay Martin Bolivar MO Bolivar R-I High School
MaryAnne Matzen Brookfield MO Brookfield R-3 High School
Jeremie Osaghae-Nosa Florissant MO Hazelwood West Senior High
Niel Patel Warrensburg MO Crestridge High School
Andrew Pogue Clinton MO Clinton High School
Vanessa Ramirez Independence MO Van Horn Engnrg Tech High School
Tejas Sekhar St. Louis MO Saint Louis Priory School
Grace Troesser Mexico MO Mexico Senior High School
Evan Williams Pleasant Hill MO Pleasant Hills High School
Mackenzie Wilmes Maryville MO Maryville High School

Montana

Danielle Betts Stockett MT Centerville High School
Natalie Bova Frenchtown MT
Tanna Campbell Big Timber MT Sweet Grass County High School
Madison Hill St. Regis MT Saint Regis High School
Hannah Johnson clancy MT Helena High School
Andrew Mammel Billings MT Billings Senior High School
Colin Norick Columbia Falls MT Columbia Falls High School
Makayla Paul Great Falls MT Centerville High School
Shayden Todhunter Harlowton MT Harlowton High School

Nebraska

Ethan Darwin Hampton NE Hampton Public School
Emma Good Ainsworth NE Ainsworth Middle Sch/High School
Abigail Huggins Grand Island NE
Whitney Koehn Elmwood NE Elmwood-Murdock High School
Priya Kukreja Omaha NE Millard North High School
Sydney Long Lincoln NE Lincoln Southeast High School
Jacee Pfeifer Holdrege NE Holdrege High School
Chelsea Puncochar Grand Island NE
Margarita Rodriguez Omaha NE
Christopher Rosenlund Grand Island NE Grand Island Northwest High School
Erica Schufeldt North Platte NE Hershey Public School
Jiayu Shao Omaha NE Millard North High School
Regan Siems Omaha NE Central High School
Karlie Sines Cambridge NE Cambridge High School
Micah Wilson Lincoln NE Lincoln East Jr-Sr High School

Nevada

Jay Babu Reno NV Galena High School
Kacie Bell Elko NV Elko High School
Alejandro Cardin Las Vegas NV Canyon Springs High School
Eugen Cotei Las Vegas NV Rancho High School
Daniel Dudley Carson City NV Carson High School
Gavin Garcia Las Vegas NV Canyon Springs High School
Seth Goolsby Henderson NV Coronado High School
Jacob Kissman Henderson NV Basic High School
Karen Longoria Las Vegas NV Las Vegas Academy Intl Studies
Ruby Lopez-Flores Las Vegas NV Valley High School
Samantha Molisee North Las Vegas NV Canyon Springs High School
Cassandra Pascua Las Vegas NV Valley High School
Torria Petrie Elko NV Elko High School
Joseph Sladek Pahrump NV Pahrump Valley High School
Jeremiah Teems-Robinson Las Vegas NV Spring Valley High School
Alyson Thorne Henderson NV Green Valley High School
Ezra Yoseph Las Vegas NV Ed W Clark High School

New Hampshire

Nicholas Eagan Claremont NH Stevens High School
Brittany Langlais Derry NH Pinkerton Academy
Laura Perrault Salem NH Salem High School
Madeline Powers Keene NH Keene High School
Neelam Sandhu Bedford NH Bedford High School
Serena Uliano Salem NH Salem High School
Mary Zhu Nashua NH Nashua High School South Campus

New Jersey

Garrett Backer Fort Lee NJ Academy for Advancement Sci & Tech
Alondra Collado Jersey City NJ Lincoln High School
Natalie De Rosa Newark NJ East Side High School
Ryan Devine New Egypt NJ New Egypt High School
Jaimie Diamond Berkeley Heights NJ Governor Livingston Reg High School
Matthew Farias Kearny NJ Kearny High School
Cassidy Gabriel Flemington NJ Hunterdon Central Regional High School
Stella Garriga Perth Amboy NJ Perth Amboy High School
Anuva Goel Old Bridge NJ Wardlaw-Hartridge School
Winona Guo Princeton NJ Princeton High School
Ashley Hutchinson Oak Ridge NJ Jefferson Township High School
Karthik Irakam Warren NJ Watchung Hills Regl High School
Corey Karpe West Long Branch NJ Shore Regional High School
Isaac Kim Closter NJ Bergen Catholic High School
Seunghoon Kim Ridgefield NJ Ridgefield Memorial High School
Suzan Kim cresskill NJ Academy Business/Computer Tech
Luzangela Martinez Rahway NJ Rahway High School
Jillian McCarthy Wenonah NJ Gateway Regional High School
Suchita Mistry Jersey City NJ McNair Academic High School
Jolie Neat NJ Riverside High School
Ugonna Okafor Newark NJ American History High School
Jazlyn Raggio Teaneck NJ Teaneck High School
Abeera Saeed Jersey City NJ McNair Academic High School
Daniel Sanchez Weehawken NJ Weehawken High School
Daniel Schwartz Marlton NJ Cherokee High School
Dana Stefany Holmdel NJ Saint John Vianney High School
Maya Stepansky U. Montclair NJ Montclair High School
Andrew String Sewell NJ Clearview Regional High School
Nicole Taylor East Orange NJ
Christopher Valencia Clifton NJ Passaic County Technical Institute
Shreya Venkat New Providence NJ New Providence High School
Shivam Verma East Windsor NJ Hightstown High School
Ifeoma White-Thorpe Denville NJ Morris Hills High School
Faith Whyte Williamstown NJ Williamstown High School
Ryan Zuzulock West Deptford NJ West Deptford High School

New Mexico

Rohan Angadi Clovis NM Clovis High School
Kristie Gallacher Carrizozo NM Carrizozo High School
Joshua Harrison Las Cruces NM Onate High School
Candace Johnston los lunas NM Los Lunas High School
Nidhi Kanabar Santa Fe NM Academy for Technology and the Classics
Brittney Love Albuquerque NM Volcano Vista High School
Nathan Padilla Roswell NM Roswell High School
Rachel Portillo Elephant Butte NM Hot Springs High School

New York

Tara Abularrage Accord NY Rondout Valley High School
Mariam Akl Staten Island NY Al-Noor School
Dario Almonte spring valley NY Ramapo Senior High School
Sidharth Anand Yorktown Heights NY Yorktown High School
Tiffany Ashwood Brooklyn NY
Caylea Barone LaGrangeville NY Arlington Senior High School
Evan Batov Staten Island NY Staten Island Technical High School
Maximilian Bazil Bellmore NY
Julianna Behr Oriskany NY Oriskany Central School
Christopher Beirne St. James NY Saint Anthony High School
Raissa Bhanji Wappingers Falls NY Roy C Ketcham Senior High School
Sophie Bien-Aime Elmont NY Elmont Memorial Jr-Sr High School
Nicia Bottini Tonawanda NY Kenmore East Sr High School
Olivia Bruyn Southampton NY Southampton High School
Jake Budd Livingston Manor NY Livngston Manor Central School
Ty Bugdin Mattituck NY Mattituck-Cutchogue U F School
Daniel Buscaglia Lancaster NY Lancaster Central High School
John Casey APO AE NY Ramstein American High School
Manny Castro Camillus NY West Genesee Sr High School
salvatore castronovo tomkins cove NY North Rockland High School
Rajiv Chanda Freeport NY Freeport High School
Mary Chasen Babylon NY West Babylon Sr High School
Bowen Chen Glenmont NY Bethlehem Central High School
Sheryl Chen Brooklyn NY Staten Island Technical High School
Christina Chin Queens NY
Jesus Chitty-Petit Brooklyn NY Xaverian High School
Jillian Coscio Greenlawn NY Saint Anthony High School
Amala Davis White Plains NY White Plains High School
Ifeoma Ezeilo Haverstraw NY North Rockland High School
Feyisetan Falana Brewster NY Brewster High School
Michelle Filicko Mahopac NY Mahopac High School
Alec Fischthal North Woodmere NY George W Hewlett High School
Matthew Genaway Darien Center NY Alexander Central School
Kamyar Ghiam Roslyn NY Roslyn High School
Shalva Gozland Riverdale NY Manhattan High Sch For Girls
Allison Gray Willliamsville NY Williamsville High School South
Leah Ham Freeport NY Baldwin Senior High School
Sophie Hannigan Holbrook NY Sachem High School East
Carina Hastings Ionia NY Bloomfield Central School
Caleb Heuvel-Horwitz Rosendale NY Rondout Valley High School
Adam Horey Greenwich NY Greenwich Central High School
Emma Ingoglia East Norwich NY Oyster Bay High School
Isaiah James Albany NY
Tarina James Central Islip NY Central Islip High School
Rebecca Joseph New Hempstead NY Ramapo Senior High School
Sapan Kaur Woodside NY Hillcrest High School
Maira Khan Franklin Sqaure NY H Frank Carey High School
Mouree Khan Queens Village NY Hillcrest High School
Shafaq Khan Elmont NY Sewanhaka High School
Andrew Kleinmann East Amherst NY Williamsville High School East
Andrew Lam Wappingers Falls NY Our Lady Of Lourdes High School
Joshua Lee New Hyde Park NY Great Neck South High School
Vincent Li Poughkeepsie NY Spackenkill High School
Anthony Liles West Babylon NY West Babylon Sr High School
Sharon Lin Corona NY Stuyvesant High School
Tatyana Livingston brooklyn NY Gramercy Arts High School
Nylette Lopez Roosevelt NY Roosevelt Jr-Sr High School
Seth Lowenstein Brooklyn NY Flushing High School
Gabrielle Lucas Beacon NY Beacon High School
Anjali Maheshwari Huntington NY Half Hollow Hills HS West
Danielle Mahn Levittown NY Division Avenue High School
Joshua Margrey Phoenix NY John C Birdlebough High School
Amanda Mason Colton NY Parishville-Hopkinton Cntrl School
Rhea Mathews Spring Valley NY Ramapo Senior High School
Benjamin May Mount Sinai NY Mount Sinai High School
Tara McCaffrey Commack NY Commack High School
Daniel Midgette Bethpage NY Bethpage High School
Kyle Mitra Commack NY Commack High School
Allie Mollo Dix Hills NY Half Hollow Hills HS West
Andrew Moore FarRockaway NY Church God Christian Academy
Anglory Morel Espinal New York City NY City College Academy of the Arts
Michael Morello Kings Park NY Kings Park High School
Charista Mroczek Staten Island NY Saint Joseph Hill Academy
Nadia Oakley Bronx NY Talent Unlimited High School
Tatum Ogata Dix Hills NY Half Hollow Hills HS West
Adam Pahlavan Jericho NY Jericho Senior High School
Kaiyell Pettie East Elmhurst NY High School for Economics/Finance
Juneve Porciello Saint James NY Smithtown High School East
Andrece Powell Uniondale NY Uniondale High School
Stefano F. Priante Brooklyn NY Xaverian High School
Tanner Probst Orchard Park NY Orchard Park High School
Jerry Registre Stony Point NY North Rockland High School
Gerald Rehill Brooklyn NY Saint Edmund Preparatory High School
Sarah Rodriguez Rhinebeck NY Rhinelander High School
Vanessa Rodriguez Bronx NY Bronx High School for Law and Community Service
Rachel Rosenstein Melville NY Half Hollow Hills HS East
Mary Elisabeth Rustowicz Grand Island NY Grand Island Sr High School
Sara Samir Merrick NY Sanford H Calhoun High School
Esther Saula Staten Island NY Curtis High School
Berkley Sawester Trumansburg NY Charles O Dickerson High School
Isabelle Scott East Setauket NY Ward Melville High School
Chae Young Seo Watervliet NY Shaker High School
Tashira Smith Brooklyn NY
Polina Solovyeva Brooklyn NY Midwood HS At Brooklyn College
Sarah Swagler Grand Island NY Grand Island Sr High School
Caitlin Tzimorotas Floral Park NY Mary Louis Academy
Anjali Verma Fort Salonga NY Kings Park High School
Erin Veronica Buffalo NY Kenmore West Sr High School
Erica Vissichelli Garden City NY H Frank Carey High School
Nikki Wieman West Babylon NY West Babylon Sr High School
Sofie Wilson Lindenhurst NY Copiague High School
Emilee Yaeger Rochester NY Spencerport High School
Jarod Yap Clarence Center NY Clarence Central High School
Shaina Zafar Garden City NY H Frank Carey High School
Aarij Zubair East Meadow NY East Meadow High School

North Carolina

Kevin Alvarado Burlington NC Western High School
Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia Dobson NC Surry Central High School
Matthew Arcuri Winston Salem NC R J Reynolds High School
William Baldwin Fletcher NC A C Reynolds High School
Lyndon Bowen Durham NC Josephine Dobbs Clement Early College High School
Samuel Bultman Cary NC Green Hope High School
Colton Casto Wilmington NC New Hanover High School
Kristine Cho Fayetteville NC Massey Hill Classical High School
Lauren Crawford Raleigh NC Garner Senior High School
Zaidaly Delgado Siler City NC Jordan Matthews High School
Georgia Dellinger Crossnore NC
Daksh Desai Charlotte NC Providence Senior High School
Mary Bennett Doty New Bern NC New Bern High School
Carmen Duran Newton NC Newton Conover Health Science High School
Sarah Eagan Gastonia NC Highland School of Technology
Benjamin Estorge Winterville NC
Courtney Ewing Grimesland NC South Central High School
Victoria Franco Fayetteville NC Terry Sanford Sr High School
Anu Frempong Asheville NC A C Reynolds High School
Elaijah Gibbs-Jone Durham NC Hillside High School
David Gillie Raleigh NC Millbrook High School
Blake Glenn Raleigh NC
Christopher Graveline Waxhaw NC Marvin Ridge High School
Michyla Greene Charlotte NC
Benjamin Grissom Jamestown NC Central High School
Grace Henley High Point NC Central High School
Myah Hobgood Charlotte NC West Charlotte Sr High School
Lea Holevas Waxhaw NC Marvin Ridge High School
Olivia Hoynes Greenville NC Junius H Rose High School
Lauren Taylor Humphreys Greenville NC Junius H Rose High School
Ashwin Inala Morrisville NC Green Hope High School
Matthew Janson Charlotte NC Providence Senior High School
Loren Johnson Clayton NC
Miles Johnson Huntersville NC South Mecklenburg High School
Jessica Jones Red Springs NC
Diamonn Josey Concord NC Concord High School
Korina Kempthorn Mooresville NC
Ryan Kendall Charlotte NC Ardrey Kell High School
Caroline Kuhn Greenville NC Junius H Rose High School
Lindsey Lanier Charlotte NC Providence Senior High School
Brandon Lawrence Henderson NC Southern Vance High School
Thy Le Wilmington NC E A Laney School
Benjamin Lee Fayetteville NC Terry Sanford Sr High School
Anne Lheem Fayetteville NC Jack Britt High School
Amber Long Bladenboro NC West Bladen High School
Skylar McGaughey Cary NC Green Hope High School
Azariah Mckenzie Charlotte NC Phillip O. Berry Academy of Technology
Kyra Miles Grimesland NC D H Conley High School
Mya Minter Sanford NC Lee County Senior High School
Taylor Moffitt Holly Springs NC Holly Springs High School
Miranda Moore Deep Run NC South Lenoir High School
Elizabeth Nguyen Pinehurst NC Pinecrest High School
Earth Pendr Wilson NC Beddingfield High School
Toinette Powers Thomasville NC Thomasville Senior High School
Sarah Propst Hickory NC
Emily Reid Murphy NC Murphy High School
Lucas Risinger Chapel Hill NC East Chapel Hill High School
Sheila Rodriguez Rutherfordton NC
Nicholas Romer Hendersonville NC Independence High School
Abigail Scholer Wilmington NC John T Hoggard High School
Elizabeth Sloan West End NC Pinecrest High School
Coleman Smart Barnardsville NC North Buncombe High School
Amruthansh Sriperumbudur CARY NC North Carolina Sch Sci & Math
Dajah Stallings Durham NC Hillside High School
Alexis Stone Raleigh NC Millbrook High School
Samhitha Sunkara Charlotte NC Ardrey Kell High School
Sage Surratt Lincolnton NC Lincolnton High School
Marissa Thomas Sanford NC Lee County Senior High School
Shiaoching Tse Apex NC North Carolina Sch Sci & Math
Avalon Warren Dallas NC
Davia Webb Goldsbro NC Eastern Wayne High School
Talia Weinstein Matthews NC David W Butler High School
Allison Williams Cary NC Green Hope High School
Jordyn Williams Winterville NC Junius H Rose High School
Ashley Wollett Whitakers NC Northern Nash High School
Hanna Wondmagegn Charlotte NC East Mecklenburg High School
Mina Yakubu Wilmington NC New Hanover High School

North Dakota

Colvin Abler Mayville ND Mayville-Portland High School
Martin Altenburg FARGO ND Fargo North High School
Faith Harron Bismarck ND Century High School
Elizabeth Holzwarth New Rockford ND New Rockford Public School
Riley LaRocque Belcourt ND Turtle Mountain Community High School
Macy Mack Dickinson ND Dickinson High School
Janene Peterson Makoti ND North Shore Public School
Chloe Thurber Ellendale ND Ellendale Public High School
Evan Welsh Grand Forks ND Central High School

Northern Mariana Islands

Cerinn,Hwang,Saipan,MP,

Ohio

Louis Acra Harrison OH William Henry Harrison High School
Faith Anderson East Palestine OH East Palestine High School
Benedicta Baah Columbus OH
Evan Bennett Lewis Center OH Olentangy Liberty High School
Stephen Blauch Chardon OH Chardon High School
Michael Bober Hilliard OH Hilliard Bradley High School
Carlos Boyd Cincinnati OH Northwest High School
Christina Brancel Painesville OH Riverside High School
Sarah Buckingham Columbus OH Bishop Hartley High School
Brittany Cahill Avon OH Magnificat High School
Natasha Camacho Amelia OH Batavia High School
Kathy Cordova Blacklick OH Lincoln High School
Amari Cummings Cincinnati OH School Creative/Performng Arts
Jenna Demeter Springfield OH Springfield North High School
Carlee Dempsey Oak Hill OH Oak Hill High School
Marisa Dinko Canton OH Jackson High School
Susanna Eckstein Washington Court House OH Washington Senior High School
Marie Ewing Troy OH Miami East High School
Julia Foust Strongsville OH Strongsville Sr High School
Keenan Fraylick New Madison OH Tippecanoe High School
Tish Glass Guysville OH Federal Hocking High School
Lovie-Afi Greene Columbus OH Columbus Alternative School
Abigail Hammer West Mansfield OH Benjamin Logan High School
Zachary Haney Galloway OH Hilliard Bradley High School
Eric Henderson Canfield OH Austintown-Fitch High School
Ashley Ho Piqua OH Piqua High School
Sydney Holderman Carey OH Riverdale High School
Sarah Hong Solon OH Solon High School
Zayion Hyman Middletown OH Middletown High School
Camille Jackson Sandusky OH
Nick Jenkins Oak Hill OH Oak Hill High School
Ethan Jessing Delta OH Pike-Delta-York Sr High School
Ananya Kalahasti Solon OH Hathaway Brown School
Anitra Karthic New Albany OH New Albany High School
Brooke Kauchak Granville OH Granville High School
Alivia Kaufman Leipsic OH Leipsic High School
Whitney Kim Wadsworth OH Highland High School
Emily Kramer Versailles OH Versailles High School
Kari Kueterman Versailles OH Versailles High School
Logan Lake Harrison OH William Henry Harrison High School
Lauren Lepsky Massillon OH Jackson High School
Robyn Lewis Cleveland OH Warrensville Heights High School
Madigan Malin Saint Clairsville OH Saint Clairsville High School
Camille Mancuso Gahanna OH Lincoln High School
Kelly Meaden Hinckley OH Highland High School
Luke Meares Sabina OH East Clinton Local High School
Michael Mendoza Cincinnati OH Princeton High School
Chase Miller Avon Lake OH Saint Ignatius High School
Estee Miller Oakwood OH
Anna Minton Granville OH Granville High School
Jacob Mishne Galloway OH Homeschool
Denisse Morales-Rodriguez Cincinnati OH Anderson High School
Patricia Morris Cincinnati OH
Brendan Niggemeyer Athens OH Alexander High School
Jolynn Nissen Luckey OH Eastwood High School
Diana Perez Wellington OH Keystone High School
Nathan Poeppelman Anna OH Anna High School
Anirudh Rangaswamy Dayton OH Centerville High School
Jaret Reimer Strongsville OH Strongsville Sr High School
Chyanne Retcher Ney OH Fairview High School
Emma Sampson Mt. Sterling OH Madison Plains High School
Miranda Schiltz West Union OH Manchester High School
Adam Sella Cincinnati OH Walnut Hills High School
Zakaria Sharif Pickerington OH Pickerington High School
Anishka Singh Twinsburg OH Twinsburg High School
portia Snipes Akron OH
Clare Sollars Washington C.H. OH Miami Trace High School
Swathi Srinivasan Beachwood OH Beachwood High School
Zoe Stallings Columbus OH World Harvest Chrstn Academy
Kira Staubach Cincinnati OH Mcauley High School
Jessica Stoner Shelby OH Shelby Senior High School
Kelly Thaxton Westlake OH Westlake High School
Connor Thomas Goshen OH Goshen High School
Margaret Tobin Cincinnati OH Purcell Marian High School
Fatoumata Traore Columbus OH
Daziah Turner Cincinnati OH
Savana Vaughn Somerville OH Talawanda High School
Nicholas Wade Middletown OH Lakota East High School
Shatiya Walker Garfield Heights OH Early College High School
John Ward Dayton OH Northridge High School
Olivia Wilder Columbus OH Walnut Ridge High School
Dylan Young Batavia OH Batavia High School
Jesse Zhu Columbus OH Upper Arlington High School

Oklahoma

William Bryant Oklahoma City OK Putnam City North High School
Lauren Burrow Mooreland OK Mooreland High School
Miguel Chavez Oklahoma City OK Western Heights High School
William Church Fairview OK Fairview High School
Sage Counts Fitzhugh OK Latta High School
Madelynn Dancer Soper OK Soper Public School
Jose Diosdado Clinton OK Clinton High School
Rachel Dockrey Shawnee OK Dale High School
Michaela Flatt Prague OK
Emily Grim Perry OK Perry Senior High School
Lauren Grissom oklahoma city OK Classen School Advanced Stds
Ashley Hartman Edmond OK Edmond Memorial High School
Kasee Hayes Edmond OK Deer Creek High School
Jacey Henry Marietta OK Turner High School
Dylan Kemp Guymon OK Guymon Senior High School
Patricia Liu Edmond OK Edmond North High School
Carli Manwell Ada OK Ada Senior High School
Cathy Mapes Alva OK Alva Senior High School
Delaney Meade Moore OK Moore High School
Caleb Morrow Altus OK Altus High School
PhiYen Nguyen Oklahoma City OK Classen School Advanced Stds
Amanda Peterson Perry OK Perry Senior High School
Zac Quinby Woodward OK Woodward High School
Stephanie Royer Tulsa OK Union High School
Ethan Sacket Aline OK Fairview High School
Stevany Saxon Seminole OK Seminole High School
Lauren Slagell Hydro OK Weatherford High School
Destiny Smith Oklahoma City OK Capitol Hill High School
Katherine Smith Muldrow OK Muldrow Senior High School
Sarah Thompson Shawnee OK Dale High School
Jalee Wills Woodward OK Woodward High School
Catalina Zacarias Oklahoma City OK Classen School Advanced Stds
Karena Zhao Edmond OK Edmond Memorial High School

Oregon

Alana Baldwin-Joiner Hillsboro OR Hillsboro High School
Moncerrad Barajas Gomez Salem OR North Salem High School
Zoey Boisen Rogue River OR Cascade Christian High School
Joshua Cahoon Hermiston OR Kimberly High School
Colleen Corrigan Corvallis OR Corvallis High School
Kyle Cribbs Clackamas OR Clackamas High School
Ashwin Datta Hillsboro OR Glencoe High School
Jozie Donaghey Eugene OR Willamette High School
Christiana Drevets Grants Pass OR Grants Pass High School
Irene Esther Salem OR West Salem High School
Maya Fine Portland OR Lincoln High School
Morgan Graves Hood River OR Hood River Valley High School
Sierra Ha Happy Valley OR Clackamas High School
Kali Henderson Grants Pass OR Hidden Valley High School
Bailey Hillmick Pendleton OR Weston Mcewen High School
Joanne Lee Portland OR Lincoln High School
Kourtney Lehman Baker City OR Baker High School
Lacey Mashos Boardman OR Riverside High School
Priyanka Mathur Portland OR Jesuit High School
Grace Moul Salem OR Cascade High School
Kevin Murray Heppner OR Heppner High School
Nikhil Murthy Portland OR The Catlin Gabel School
Prema Nissinen Condon OR Condon High School
Samantha Owings Aurora OR Canby High School
Cambrian Partridge Keizer OR Mcnary Senior High School
Aman Sharma Portland OR Westview High School
Prajwal Sharma Beaverton OR Sunset High School
Wesley Shin Portland OR Lincoln High School
Rio Solano Aumsville OR Cascade High School
Rachel Stanphill Sutherlin OR Sutherlin High School
Johnelle' Suto Enterprise OR Joseph High School
Riley Swanson Albany OR South Albany High School
Noah Tewelde Portland OR De La Salle North Catholic High School
Lucia Zheng Tigard OR International School of Beaverton

Pennsylvania

Saraswati Alagar Pittsburgh PA Homeschool
Sravya Alla Exton PA Great Valley High School
Maya AlMoussa Pittsburgh PA
Amna Amin Pittsburgh PA Upper Saint Clair High School
Grace Baek Erie PA NW Pennsylvania Collegiate Academy
India Baker Tannersville PA Pocono Mountain High School
Molly Ball Sayre PA Sayre Area High School
Mikayla Bisignani Latrobe PA Greensburg Central Catholic High School
Carter Bowman York PA Central York High School
Adam Briggs Jefferson Hills PA Thomas Jefferson High School
Alexander Bushinsky Allentown PA Parkland High School
Evan Cardinal Reading PA Antietam High School
Rohan Chalasani Pittsburgh PA Fox Chapel Area High School
Julie Chen Wexford PA North Allegheny Sr High School
Lin Jia Chen Philadelphia PA Nazareth Academy
Amondo Clayton Philadelphia PA Roman Catholic High School
Erin Confortini Mather PA Jefferson Morgan High School
Michael Cowart Kennett Square PA Unionville High School
Natalie Cummings Canonsburg PA Canon-Mcmillan Sr High School
Nathaniel Deimler Lititz PA Warwick High School
Kimberly DelSignore Wexford PA North Allegheny Sr High School
Brandon Dunlevy Republic PA Brownsville Area Sr High School
Cody Dzurisin Wilkes Barre PA G A R Memorial Jr-Sr High School
Yara El-Khatib Wexford PA North Allegheny Sr High School
Dana Emswiler Fogelsville PA Parkland High School
RonnieMarie Falasco Broomall PA Delaware County Christian School
Venkat Gella Johnstown PA Westmont Hilltop Sr High School
Victoria Gillespie Doylestown PA Central Bucks High School West
Urvi Gupta Cranberry Twp. PA Seneca Valley Sr High School
Maya Hackman Derry PA Derry Area Senior High School
Haydn Hallman Bechtelsville PA Boyertown Area Sr High School
Andrew Halza North Huntingdon PA Norwin Senior High School
Lavinia Harrison Philadelphia PA Academy of Palubo
Anna Hu Greensburg PA Greater Latrobe Sr High School
Annie Iezzi Jeannette PA Hempfield Area Sr High School
Michelle Joyce Stroudsburg PA Stroudsburg High School
Brooke Lauginiger Marcus Hook PA Chichester Senior High School
Amaris Manning Philadelphia PA Parkway Center City High School
Kathryn McClelland New Castle PA Laurel Jr-Sr High School
Michael Medaugh Stroudsburg PA Pocono Mountain High School
Tara Mehta Audubon PA Methacton High School
Christine Mellick Pittsburgh PA Seton-La Salle High School
Christopher Miller Hanover PA Hanover Senior High School
David Mrazik Wexford PA North Allegheny Sr High School
David Nielsen Collegeville PA Perkiomen Valley High School
Samantha Nino Whitehall PA Whitehall High School
Jaylene Ortiz harrisburg PA Harrisburg High School
Arvind Parthasarathy Breinigsville PA Parkland High School
Hannah Paul Philadelphia PA J R Masterman Lab & Dem Sch-Magnet
Emily Phillips Clarion PA Clarion Area Jr-Sr High School
Kelsey Picchianti East Stroudsburg PA East Stroudsburg Area High School
Rocco Roguskie Shenandoah PA Shenandoah Valley High School
Joaquim Diego Santos Douglassville PA Daniel Boone Jr-Sr High School
Alexis Schneider Dresher PA
Evita Scoccia Hermitage PA
Julia Serbati Oil City PA Oil City Area Sr High School
Tyler Sheets Towanda PA Towanda Area High School
Taylor Slusser Palmyra PA Palmyra Area High School
Robin Son Philadelphia PA Parkway Center City High School
Logan Stahl Oil City PA Oil City Area Sr High School
Claire Staresinic Valencia PA Mars Area High School
Hunter Stecko North Huntingdon PA Norwin Senior High School
Joshita Varshney Exton PA Great Valley High School
Christopher Vo Stroudsburg PA Stroudsburg High School
Meadow Walshaw-Wertz Sunbury PA Line Mountain Sr High School
Yuluan Wang Fairview PA NW Pennsylvania Collegiate Academy
DeJuan Webb Pittsburgh PA Kiski School
Timothy Wheeler Albion PA Northwestern Senior High School
Liza Wilson Monroeville PA Oakland Catholic High School
Alec Winpenny Lititz PA Warwick High School
Marissa Witmer Quarryville PA Solanco High School
Emily Witmier Pottsville PA Pottsville Area High School
Christopher Yang Lansdale PA North Penn High School
Brittany Young Valley Forge PA Archbishop Carroll High School
Alexis Zavitsky West Chester PA Westchester Bayard Rustin High School
Dorothy Zhao Newtown PA Council Rock High School (north)
Joy Zhao Chalfont PA Central Bucks High School South

Puerto Rico

Cesar Ferrer Carolina PR Ciem Private School
Diego Heinrich Toa Baja PR University Gardens School
Angelica Tabaro Toa Alta PR Dorado Academy

Rhode Island

Alexandria Evers Cumberland RI Cumberland High School
Michael Matkowski Lincoln RI Lincoln Jr-Sr High School

South Carolina

Mehmet Cakir Lexington SC
Jenning Chen Columbia SC Spring Valley High School
Davis Crews Greer SC Eastside High School
Campbell Davenport Greer SC Blue Ridge High School
Travis Dias Florence SC Wilson Senior High School
Jeremy Evans Olanta SC Lake City High School
Latia Harvin Lane SC C E Murray High School
Sky Harvin Pinewood SC Scotts Branch High School
Rebecca Holmes Woodruff SC Woodruff High School
Shubham Mehta Spartanburg SC Paul M Dorman High School
Tanvi Mehta Columbia SC Spring Valley High School
Liam Myhill Lexington SC Lexington High School
Judson Parker Myrtle Beach SC Academy for the Arts Science and Technology
Grace Pouch Mt. Pleasant SC Wando High School
Dylan Powell Loris SC Loris High School
Sarah Radwan Summerville SC Fort Dorchester High School
Devin Srivastava Spartanburg SC Spartanburg Day School
Frelicia Tucker Aiken SC Aiken High School

South Dakota

Grace Aasheim Sioux Falls SD Harrisburg High School
Amber Hulse Hot Springs SD Hot Springs High School
Kate Katterhagen Yankton SD Yankton Senior High School
Elle Moon Creighton SD Wall High School
Hannah Reeves Avon SD Avon High School
Kaley Schweitzer Redfield SD Redfield High School
Grace Trautman Huron SD
Mariah Volesky Webster SD Webster High School

Tennessee

Jazsmin Arnold Arlington TN
Vinila Baljepally Knoxviile TN Bearden High School
Reginae Butler memphis TN Central High School
Daniela Camarena-Romero Germantown TN Bolton High School
Kelsey Frields Murfreesboro TN
Maris Goodwin Franklin TN Franklin High School
Lilli Gordon Spring Hill TN Independence High School
Sydney Halliday clarksville TN Clarksville Academy
Emmanuel Hodges Counce TN Kossuth High School
Ronnie Jenkins Limestone TN Daniel Boone High School
Jonathan Kampf Memphis TN Margolin Hebrew Academy
Kailee Marasco Murfreesboro TN
Angelica Martini Memphis TN Central High School
Ladarian McCurrie Humboldt TN Salem High School
RoShawn McGee Chattanooga TN Tyner High School
Rosa Middaugh Lewisburh TN Marshall County High School
Maalson Nyonna Clarksvile TN Clarksville High School
Lindsey Payne Brush Creek TN
Dhilan Ramaprasad Morristown TN Morristown-Hamblen High School
Felescia Sanders Brownsville TN Haywood High School
Frances Sentilles Memphis TN Hutchison School
Sarah Simmons Dayton TN Homeschool
Ian Steptoe Kingsport TN
Bailey Sudduth Shelbyville TN Cascade High School
Amber Toler Arlington TN Arlington High School
Hoang-Viet Tran Lakeland TN Arlington High School
Eleanor Turaski Friendsville TN
Liberty Wood Pigeon Forge TN Pigeon Forge High School
Olivia Zietz Murfreesboro TN Oakland High School

Texas

Jacob Abdallah Laredo TX J B Alexander High School
Crystal Agwuncha Pflugerville TX Hendrickson High School
Isabel Aldape Ingleside TX Ingleside High School
Diana Aldermae Fort Worth TX C F Brewer High School
Shayan Ali Sugar Land TX William P Clements High School
Jaren Alvarado Bushland TX Bushland High School
Nicole Anyanwu Irving TX The North Hills School
Jannelly Areche Houston TX Kerr High School
McKenzie Arrott Ballinger TX Ballinger High School
Mia Auster Odem TX Odem High School
Kyle Barnes Frisco TX Frisco High School
Taylor Barnes Atlanta TX Atlanta High School
Kendall Barnett Friona TX Friona High School
Peyton Baros Corpus Christi TX Tuloso-Midway High School
Kristen Bohnet The Woodlands TX The Woodlands College Park High School
Michael Bohnet The Woodlands TX The Woodlands College Park High School
McKenzie Caldwell Gonzales TX Gonzales Senior High School
Hannah Cariker Palestine TX Neches High School
Angelica Carroll Pasadena TX Pasadena High School
Kassandra Cervantes-Luria San Saba TX San Saba High School
Brittney Colbath Copperas Cove TX Copperas Cove High School
Ashley Colbert Beaumont TX Clifton J. Ozen High School
Audra Collins San Antonio TX Claudia Taylor Lady Bird Johnson High School
Hayden Dallmeyer Poth TX Poth High School
Aneel Damaraju Corpus Christi TX W B Ray High School
Lorenzo Daniel Highland Village TX Edward Marcus High School
Brooke DeLeon Pilot Point TX Aubrey High School
Nishal Desai Austin TX Vista Ridge High School
Sydney Dixon Spring TX Oak Ridge High School
Samuel Duran El Paso TX Cathedral High School
Roshni Edalur Longview TX Pine Tree High School
Daniel Edwards Plano TX Plano Senior High School
Suhaib Elhadi Irving TX The Academy of Irving ISD
Daniel Errisuriz Brownsville TX
Gabriela Escalante Shavano Park TX Saint Marys Hall
Amber Farias Houston TX
Shawna Faucett Roby TX Roby High School
Cesia Flores Mission TX The Teacher Academy
Ricardo Flores El Paso TX Americas High School
Saul Flores Houston TX Kerr High School
Mabel Fowler Uvalde TX
Rebecca Franco Brownsville TX Brownsville Porter High School
Erin Gallagher Sandia TX Orange Grove High School
Isabelle Galvan San Antonio TX
Tanishk Gambhir Tomball TX Klein High School
Camilo Garcia Pasadena TX Pasadena High School
Ricardo Isaiah Garcia Plainview TX Plainview High School
Alexander Goff Denton TX Denton High School
Erika Gonzalez Laredo TX United South High School
Mercedes Gonzalez Corpus Christi TX Foy H Moody H S Sci & Hlth Ctr
Ramsey Green Port Isabel TX Port Isabel High School
Jessica Grider Irving TX Ranchview High School
Morgan Grosch Cedar Park TX Cedar Park High School
Ira Gulati Plano TX Plano West Sr. High School
Marla Gutierrez Zapata TX Zapata High School
Artavia Hall Houston TX
Bailey Hall Mount Pleasant TX Chapel Hill High School
Makenna Henderson Dickinson TX Dickinson High School
Matthew Hernandez San Antonio TX John Jay High School
Fabain Herrera Corsicana TX Corsicana High School
Erykah Hill Anahuac TX
Natalie Hoelscher Lorena TX Robinson High School
Lauren Holtkamp Conroe TX Conroe High School
Melinda Hsieh El Paso TX Coronado High School
Aditya Iswara Flower Mound TX Flower Mound High School
Madaline Jex Bay City TX Bay City High School
Rachel Johannesen Houston TX Second Baptist Upper School
Jayla Johnson Dallas TX Justin F Kimball High School
Emily Jue Friendswood TX Clear Springs High School
Nabihah Khalid Austin TX John B. Connally High School
Byungjun Kim College Station TX
Logan Kingry San Antonio TX Claudia Taylor Lady Bird Johnson High School
Morgan Kunde Seguin TX Marion High School
Daniel Landez San Antonio TX Winston Churchill High School
Maria Leal Spring TX Klein Oak High School
Eunice Lee Cedar Park TX Cedar Park High School
Shelby Lepley Huntsville TX New Waverly High School
Richard Liu Houston TX James E Taylor High School
Joanna Lu Port Lavaca TX Calhoun High School
Alec Macmanus Harlingen TX Harlingen High School
Jesus Marquez El Paso TX J M Hanks High School
Breanna Martinez Odem TX Odem High School
Maralicia Martinez Cotulla TX Cotulla High School
Ryan Mason Hewitt TX Midway High School
Michael Mata McAllen TX McAllen Memorial High School
Morgan Mathis Kingsville TX The Academy High School
Shaili Mehta Austin TX Westwood High School
Jissel Melendez Dallas TX
Reilly Menchaca Austin TX Hyde Park Baptist High School
Ryan Menghani Plano TX Plano East Senior High School
Daniel Merry Hilltop Lakes TX Leon High School
James Mismash Waxahachie TX Waxahachie High School
Taylor Mitchon Hallettsville TX Hallettsville High School
Jordan Moeller Corpus Christi TX W B Ray High School
McLane Moore Brownwood TX Brownwood High School
Chandler Moree Huntington TX Huntington High School
Inaara Muhammad Carrollton TX Creekview High School
Saket Myneni Austin TX Westwood High School
Silvia Navarro Valdez Dallas TX Plano West Sr. High School
Tesfamichael Negussie Houston TX Robert E Lee High School
Cameron Nguyen Arlington TX James W Martin High School
Angelina Ossimetha Houston TX Bellaire Senior High School
Andrea Pena Laredo TX J B Alexander High School
D'Amonte Pierre Houston TX P Wheatley Senior High School
Gaspar Pina Presidio TX Presidio High School
Michelle Porras Spring TX Klein Oak High School
Haley Porter Powderly TX North Lamar High School
Marcelino Puente-Perez San Antonio TX Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering
Faiza Qazi Houston TX Houston Academy for International Studies
Lilibeth Ramirez Dallas TX Duncanville High School
Avneet Randhawa Houston TX Cypress Creek High School
Peyton Randolph Belton TX Salado High School
Kevin Rao Sugar Land TX William P Clements High School
Owais Raza Sugar Land TX
Jackie Renteria Harlingen TX Harlingen High School
Haley Ripps Devine TX Southwest High School
Cristina Rodriguez Zapata TX Zapata High School
Eric Rodriguez Mesquite TX Mesquite High School
Jennifer Rodriguez Pittsburg TX Pittsburg High School
Julian Ronquillo El Paso TX Americas High School
Ka'Darius Ross Tyler TX John Tyler High School
Cage Sawyers Van Alstyne TX Van Alstyne High School
Bhavesh Sayal Houston TX Cypress Falls High School
Jillian Serrano El Paso TX Mission Early College High School
Tate Shannon Sonora TX Sonora High School
Colton Shorman Coppell TX
Mariana Sigala El Paso TX El Dorado High School
Mia Simmons Pearland TX Glenda Dawson High School
Pranjal Singh Helotes TX Louis D. Brandeis High School
Steeley Smith Mason TX Mason High School
Ricardo Soto El Paso TX Riverside High School
Caleb Sumrall Newton TX Newton High School
Ryan Sung San Elizario TX
Saherish Surani Corpus Christi TX
Yingxuan Tan College Station TX
Jordan Thompson Austin TX L C Anderson High School
Hadley Thornton Prosper TX
Eugene Tian College Station TX
Analaura Trevino Weslaco TX Weslaco East High School
Andre Turati The Woodlands TX The Woodlands High School
Carlos Vela Ingleside TX Ingleside High School
Ishpinder Walia McKinney TX McKinney North High School
Trent Warwick Austin TX Homeschool
Jessa Westheimer Friendswood TX Clear Brook High School
Emma Westhora Murphy TX Wylie High School
Austin Williams McKinney TX McKinney Boyd High School
Andrew Wolf Windthorst TX Windthorst High School
Mckenzie Woodall Kingsville TX Kaufer High School
Taylor Wright Houston TX
Arjun Yagnamurthy Irving TX Texas Academy Math & Science
Rex Yee Poteet TX Poteet High School
Rahul Yesantharao Houston TX Clear Lake High School
David Zulli San Antonio TX John Jay High School

Utah

Mikyla Bagley Koosharem UT Piute High School
Tanner Bennett Saratoga Springs UT
Brianna Bernstein Sandy UT Hillcrest High School
Tiffanee Bird Tooele UT Tooele High School
Jackson Boomer Ogden UT Judge Memorial High School
Easton Bowring Monticello UT Monticello High School
Joshua Brown St George UT Desert Hills High School
Paul Bryner Price UT Carbon High School
Josie Bushar Washington UT Pine View High School
Benjamin Butcher Park City UT Judge Memorial High School
Abbie Chapman Herriman UT
Brecken Dalley St. George UT Desert Hills High School
Aluwet Deng Salt Lake City UT Judge Memorial High School
Olivia Dubell Salt Lake City UT East High School
Reganne Hales Morgan UT Morgan High School
Tyson Hewlett Honeyville UT Bear River High School
Jillian Holley Sandy UT Jordan High School
Whitney Holman Centerville UT Viewmont High School
Vismaya Kharkar Bountiful UT West High School
Grace Killian Saint George UT Dixie High School
Elizabeth Karime Ledesma Santana St. George UT Dixie High School
Raymond Li Logan UT Logan High School
Allison Ludlow Lehi UT
Aubreyona Migliori Ferron UT Emery High School
Nathan Miller Kaysville UT Davis High School
Kosha Reidhead Kanab UT Kanab High School
Ayuub Sharif West VAlley City UT
Margaret Sorensen Salt Lake City UT
Kamryn Welling American Fork UT American Fork High School
Annie Yun Cottonwood Heights UT West High School

Vermont

Emily Ballou South Royalton VT South Royalton High School
Nimaya Lemal Vergennes VT

Virginia

Navya Annapareddy Haymarket VA Battlefield High School
Logan Apple Winchester VA Millbrook High School
Zainab Balogun Charlottesville VA Albemarle High School
Jordan Benderoth Virginia Beach VA Floyd E Kellam High School
Rand Buenaventura Virginia Beach VA Princess Anne High School
Jonathan Cao Centreville VA Chantilly High School
Basia Davis Woodbridge VA Forest Park High School
Kiernan DiMeglio Charlottesville VA Albemarle High School
Kristen Enns Winchester VA James Wood High School
Janelle Gray Triangle VA C D Hylton Senior High School
Emily Hubbard Purcellville VA Loudoun Valley High School
Anneliese Hughes Burke VA Lake Braddock Secondary School
Alla Issa Hampton VA Hampton High School
Kayle Kirby Haymarket VA Battlefield High School
Alexander Lin Fairfax VA James W Robinson Jr Sec School
Jackson Livanec Williamsburg VA Warhill High School
Samuel Longo Dumfries VA Forest Park High School
Armani Mayers Midlothian VA Clover Hill High School
Kirah McAllister Newport News VA Hampton High School
Dev Patel Fredericksburg VA Massaponax High School
Sarah Patton Chester VA Matoaca High School
Ali Qureshi Wise VA J J Kelly High School
Ja'Mel Reed Urbanna VA Middlesex High School
Taka Rose Norfolk VA Norview High School
Veronica Seguin Yorktown VA Grafton High School
Daniel Sims Woodbridge VA Forest Park High School
Allison Stump Monterey VA Highland High School
Kurien Thomas Fairfax VA James W Robinson Jr Sec School
Carolyn Ziegler Centreville VA Westfield High School
Victoria Zisi Fredericksburg VA Homeschool

Washington

Makenzie Anderson Cathlamet WA Wahkiakum High School
Cherry Rose Arcilla Tukwila WA Cleveland High School
Jessica Bae Mukilteo WA Kamiak High School
Mayu Cervantes-Molina Toppenish WA Granger High School
Emma Clark Bellingham WA Sehome High School
Peter Colvin Medical Lake WA Gonzaga Preparatory School
Ivan Esmeral Issaquah WA Skyline High School
Audrey Fernandez Puyallup WA Emerald Ridge High School
Jaquelin Flores Marin Yakima WA A C Davis Senior High School
Grace Frazier Clarkston WA Charles F Adams High School
Guadalupe Guadarrama Royal City WA Royal High School
Kaitlyn Haase Kelso WA Kelso High School
Makaila Heifner Maple Valley WA Tahoma Senior High School
Treyton Howell Burlington WA Sedro Woolley High School
Kylee Hubbell Everett WA Church Alive Christian School
Shloak Jain Redmond WA Redmond High School
Alicia Judd Veradale WA Central Valley High School
Jason Kim Camas WA Camas Senior High School
Joseph Koffel Republic WA Republic High School
Jonas LaPier Liberty Lake WA Central Valley High School
Yeh-Sun Lee Auburn WA Auburn Riverside High School
Elizabeth Lin Bellevue WA Newport High School
Sonali Matta Richland WA Hanford High School
Paris Mielke Blaine WA Ferndale High School
Surabhi Mundada Olympia WA Olympia High School
Amy Nguyen Tukwila WA Foster High School
Taylor Peterson Connell WA Connell High School
Edward Radion Arlington WA Arlington High School
Marium Raza Woodinville WA Redmond High School
Kylie Rodgers Vancouver WA Union High School
Matthew Rounsley Tenino WA Tenino High School
Lily Schwarz White Salmon WA Columbia High School
Thamira Skandakumar Vancouver WA Mountain View High School
Peyton Souvenir Cathlamet WA Wahkiakum High School
Adam Tucker Mercer Island WA Mercer Island High School
Yasna Vismale Seattle WA James A Garfield High School
Lydia Weis Ronald WA Cle Elum-Roslyn High School
Myron Williams Friday Harbor WA Friday Harbor High School

West Virginia

Micah Addair Jolo WV
Landon Buckland Beckley WV Independence High School
Jarred Carter Saint Albans WV Saint Albans High School
Jayson Chappell New Cumberland WV Oak Glen High School
Camden Cutlip Clarksburg WV Robert C Byrd High School
Miriam Demasi Wheeling WV Wheeling Park High School
Hannah Dieffenbaugher Wheeling WV Central Catholic High School
Lexie Kosanovic Wheeling WV Central Catholic High School
Nicholas Miller Hedgesville WV Hedgesville High School
Virginia Milleson Summit Point WV Washington High School
Ahmed Mohamed Charleston WV George Washington High School
Georgia Payne Charleston WV Charleston Catholic High School
Isaac Pringle Salem WV Doddridge County High School
Joseph Touma Huntington WV Huntington High School
Catherine Walker Charleston WV George Washington High School

Wisconsin

Joseph Azbel Fox Point WI Nicolet High School
William Clark Mequon WI Homestead High School
Richard Colwell Medford WI Medford Area Sr High School
Jay Czerniak Medford WI Medford Area Sr High School
Brenna DeNamur Elcho WI Elcho High School
Josie DeRosa Hartford WI Hartford Union High School
Alexus Edwards Milwaukee WI Ronald Regan College Prepatory High School
Elizabeth Fishler Green Bay WI Southwest High School
Nicholas Holtmeier Green Bay WI West High School
Morgan Kallay Oak Creek WI Thomas More High School
Michael Kane Pulaski WI Pulaski High School
Julie Katzer Trevor WI Central High School-Westosha
Angela Klinkner Cashton WI Cashton High School
Odoi Lassey Madison WI James Madison Memorial High School
Sang Hyun Lee Oshkosh WI Lourdes Academy
Steven Martell Wausau WI Wausau East High School
Alexandria Millet Milwaukee WI Brown Deer High School
Lolar Moua Green Bay WI Preble High School
Leah Mushall New Berlin WI New Berlin West High School
Darius Namazi Onalaska WI Onalaska High School
Mayra Navarro Green Bay WI Preble High School
Melissa Oxtoby Howards Grove WI Howards Grove High School
Katharine Rhoten Eau Claire WI Eau Claire Memorial High School
Megan Schleusner Colfax WI Colfax High School
Kaitlyn Schulz Oconomowoc WI Oconomowoc High School
Adileen Sii Wisconsin Rapids WI Lincoln High School
Brandon Simmons Blair WI Lincoln High School
Vivian Wilhelms Waunakee WI Waunakee High School
Dylan Witte Avalon WI Clinton Senior High School
Peter Yang Madison WI James Madison Memorial High School
Katelyn Zimmerman Spencer WI Spencer High School
Samuel Zwickel Chippewa Falls WI Mcdonell Central High School

Wyoming

Alyssa Burton Casper WY Kelly Walsh High School
Abigail Chambers Casper WY Kelly Walsh High School
Anna Harris Green River WY Green River High School
Sydney Polson Lander WY Lander Valley High School
Alexa Trees Cheyenne WY Cheyenne Central High School